IN MEMORIAM

ST. EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL ALUMNI

Chapel Procession.jpg
Please join St. Edward High School in remembering and praying for our Alumni who have passed away.
 
When St. Ed's is made aware of the passing of a member of our community, we send an email notification to the related class years of the deceased. 
 
The list below is to the best of St. Ed's knowledge. Please contact Dan Wallenhorst at DWallenhorst@sehs.net if you wish to notify the St. Edward community of a recent obituary.

In addition to this list, obituaries from the last ten years can be viewed here
Current as of September 9, 2022

Class of 1953
William J. Allen '53
Thomas C. Amon '53
Basil L. Andrejko '53
Edwin G. Auble '53
Robert J. Baker '53
Robert J. Battes '53
Jerome J. Begany '53
Alvin J. Bellian '53
Raymond Billick '53
Donald A. Bindel '53
Edward W. Bourguignon '53
Thomas J. Boyle '53
James P. Canny '53
Joseph P. Cantlon '53
Daniel B. Chambers '53
Lawrence J. Cleary '53
Robert J. Connor '53
Thomas A. Corrigan '53
Walter S. Cox '53
Donald L. Delciappo '53
Anthony Dodd '53
Philip J. Dorenkott '53
Bruce C. Farrell '53
William J. Fisher '53
Theodore Friel '53
William W. Gadd '53
Thomas P. Gillespie '53
Edward W. Gomersall '53
Gerald A. Griffin '53
William E. Harhay '53
Thomas F. Hauman '53
Charles G. Hippler '53
John H. Hogue '53
Elmer J. Holl, Jr. '53
Thomas J. Horstman '53
Richard E. Kelch '53
Timothy Kelley '53
John D. Kenney '53
Charles T. Knoedler '53
James E. Kolonick '53
Daniel G. LaPorte '53
Charles M. Latimer '53
K. Harold Ledford '53
Gerald F. Lorig, Sr. '53
John C. Marcy '53
William N. Marquard '53
George T. Masterson '53
Donald G. McCarthy '53
Thomas F. McDonald '53
William H. McGuire '53
James F. McIntyre '53
Kevin E. McIntyre '53
Robert T. McKain, Jr. '53
Daniel T. McLaughlin '53
John J. Mulligan '53
Gregory J. Murphy '53
Bernard G. Niederst '53
Joseph E. Norris '53
G. Richard Olivier '53
Richard J. O'Malley '53
Thomas P. O'Malley '53
Roger T. Ostrom '53
John J. O'Toole '53
Dallas W. Pancoast '53
Richard F. Patton, Sr. '53
Jay M. Pauer '53
Thomas E. Pochatek '53
Robert J. Quinn '53
Robert E. Ralph '53
Robert W. Reali '53
Thomas M. Reirdon '53
Thomas J. Reiss '53
Andrew D. Rerko '53
James J. Roddy '53
John J. Roddy, Jr. '53
Richard P. Ryan '53
Robert P. Saxer '53
Richard R. Schirripa '53
Frank J. Schmitz '53
Richard J. Schneider '53
Br. Thomas M. Shaughnessy, C.S.C. '53
Robert L. Snell '53
James Steigerwald '53
Philip J. Tarnasky '53
Conrad J. Urban '53
James H. Voneman '53
John R. Vrsansky '53
Robert L. Wendling '53
Mathias J. Wey '53
Thomas W. Yates '53
Joseph A. Zbin '53

Class of 1954
Norbert C. Allerton '54
Tom H. Ansberry '54
Richard G. Bath '54
Eugene Begin '54
John D. Boehnlein '54
Robert J. Bonza '54
Francis G. Broestl '54
Richard D. Brophy '54
Robert F. Burkhardt '54
John P. Butler '54
George Campbell '54
William D. Cantlon '54
Richard E. Carroll '54
James J. Clarke '54
Edwin B. Cole '54
John T. Conway '54
Richard V. Cronin '54
Richard E. Crow '54
Donald S. Dennis '54
Stephen F. Devaty '54
Walter P. Dever '54
Richard L. DeWitt '54
Nicholas A. Dinardi '54
Ronald J. Dittrick '54
John T. Dockery '54
Edward N. Doerk '54
Edward Dolinak '54
Thomas A. Dunn '54
Thomas J. Edwards '54
John K. Elliott '54
Michael D. Fallon '54
Donald Feighan '54
Michael S. Feigi '54
William J. Fergus '54
Robert R. Flood '54
John F. Gallagher '54
Edward Gedeon '54
Eugene T. Gerba '54
Edward A. Ginley '54
Thomas Gordon, Sr. '54
Joseph F. Haas '54
Edward J. Hackett '54
James L. Hauer, Sr. '54
Francis Hughes '54
Richard J. Jordan '54
Raymond J. Kasl '54
John J. Kelley '54
Terrence E. Kelley '54
Thomas J. Kiener '54
Thomas B. Kilbane '54
Edmund W. Kinkelaar '54
Arthur V. Koch '54
Carl J. Krach '54
Donald Kubovchik '54
Robert D. Kulik '54
James A. Lach '54
Floyd W. Ladd '54
Colman Lajack '54
Ralph Laskey '54
Jude T. Lekan '54
Rev. James V. Lewis, SJ '54
Joseph J. Lorincz '54
Donald P. Lynch '54
Charles A. Malek '54
John F. Malloy, Jr. '54
William J. Malloy, Sr. '54
Martin J. Marcellino '54
Michael Massillo '54
John J. McCarthy '54
Timothy J. McCarthy '54
Thomas M. McFadden '54
Thomas J. McGill '54
Br. Donald McIntyre, C.S.C. '54
Jan R. Medallis '54
David A. Mercer '54
Joseph A. Misencik '54
Joseph G. Mommers '54
Edwin M. Murphy '54
Donald Nagy '54
Carl M. Neese '54
Paul J. O'Donnell, Jr. '54
Thomas J. O'Linn '54
John E. Oliver '54
James L. O'Neill '54
Thomas W. Orange '54
Louis J. Palker '54
James W. Pickett '54
Charles M. Pollack '54
Robert L. Radle '54
Charles C. Ramus '54
John E. Reagan '54
David Reidy '54
Donald E. Rericka '54
James P. Rowland '54
James D. Rule, Jr. '54
Eugene V. Ruscin '54
Edward L. Russ '54
Raul R. Sagues '54
Carl A. Schmeh '54
Albert C. Schneider '54
Donald C. Schreiner '54
Patrick J. Sedlock '54
William N. Sheehan, Jr. '54
Emmett F. Sindelar '54
James W. Skrovan '54
Richard J. Slavik '54
Louis C. Smilor '54
Robert J. Smith '54
Edward J. Snyder '54
Ralph J. Stein '54
Thomas M. Steinmetz '54
Terrence N. Telzrow '54
Daniel W. Tereshko '54
William C. Tracek '54
Henry E. Twiggs '54
Anthony R. VanRooy '54
Charles L. Volz '54
Michael D. Wangler '54
Joseph F. Weber '54
Thomas A. White '54


Class of 1955
Robert L. Andrews '55
Timothy C. Aureden '55
Thomas G. Barnes '55
Leonard A. Bergenstein '55
Charles J. Boehmer '55
James E. Brogan '55
Paul J. Bush '55
Charles F. Conley '55
Richard J. Conroy '55
Kenneth H. Crivel '55
James P. Culliton '55
Edward B. Curry '55
Francis B. Curtin '55
John M. Dailey, Sr. '55
Thomas D'Alessandro '55
Edward F. Day '55
David J. DeCrane '55
James M. Deegan III '55
Timothy P. Dineen '55
Richard J. Dixon '55
Richard H. Dorenkott '55
Larry A. Dunham '55
Frederick Duprow '55
Joseph J. Fielding '55
R. Bruce Gadd, Sr. '55
Andrew Godor '55
James E. Greaney III '55
Robert Greene '55
Clarence J. Harsa '55
Donald P. Horneck '55
John A. Hromco '55
John N. Jancik '55
Edward Joniak '55
Ronald M. Jupina '55
John J. Jurca '55
James R. Kane '55
Thomas J. Kelley, Sr. '55
John B. Kelly '55
Thomas F. Kemer '55
James H. Kemp '55
Joseph Kerrigan '55
William A. Kirkpatrick '55
Gerald A. Kraft '55
James R. Krajniak '55
Joseph F. Lang '55
Jerry M. LaPlant '55
Joseph L. Lemmeier '55
Vincent Masterson '55
James L. Mayle '55
Robert E. McCarthy '55
James P. McIntyre '55
Paul J. McMahon '55
Raymond Messitt '55
Keith F. Miller '55
Miles M. Miller '55
Donald E. Millward '55
Br. Thomas R. Mittendorf, C.S.C. '55
James B. Mulgrew '55
Daniel C. Mulligan, Jr. '55
Robert W. Murray '55
Thomas A. Nestor '55
Thomas A. Nicolay '55
Ralph L. Nock '55
Terrence E. O'Connor '55
Thomas J. O'Donnell '55
John R. Oliver '55
John R. O'Neill '55
Thomas V. Oscker '55
Richard I. Palko '55
Michael Pavlescak '55
Joseph A. Pickett '55
David W. Polta '55
Allan Prell '55
John J. Prior '55
Jack C. Ralph '55
Robert D. Readance '55
Andrew J. Regrut '55
William A. Ripley '55
Robert F. Royle '55
Thomas E. Sammon, Jr. '55
John A. Schneider '55
Thomas E. Seitz '55
James W. Shuttera '55
James B. Southworth '55
Paul L. Steinmetz '55
Br. Lawrence B. Stewart, C.S.C. '55
John W. Straffen '55
Charles J. Sullivan '55
Edward N. Taseff '55
John B. Traczyk '55
Joseph P. Valore '55
Joseph J. Vasarab '55
Donald G. Vassel '55
Br. Richard S. Weber, C.S.C. '55
Donald Wellinger '55
Richard E. Wentling '55
John Weyand '55
Ralph A. Whitaker '55
Thomas M. Willett '55
Leonard Zgorecki '55
Richard M. Ziska '55
Robert F. Zunt '55


Class of 1956
Francis Akstens '56
Joseph A. Andrejcak '56
David M. Andrews '56
Joseph G. Anthony '56
Thaddeus J. Barber '56
Clarence D. Berkey '56
Raymond J. Beshinske '56
Jerome J. Biro '56
James P. Blair '56
James A. Bomberg '56
Walter F. Bower '56
John G. Brozina '56
Norbert J. Bruening '56
Robert Brunarsky '56
Francis A. Bruno '56
Timothy T. Cantlon '56
Thomas J. Carley '56
James P. Celebrezze '56
Edward T. Clarke '56
Thomas J. Cleary '56
Robert E. Coleman '56
James R. Cooney '56
Neil M. Crann '56
Robert Cusick '56
George J. Dacek, Sr. '56
John W. Davin '56
Ralph J. Decore '56
John O. Deppisch '56
Kenneth J. DeWitt '56
Denis J. Dougherty '56
John A. Drachenberg '56
William Erickson '56
Paul R. Estok '56
John H. Eyerman, Sr. '56
Patrick J. Fallon '56
Joseph L. Faust '56
Daniel T. Ferguson '56
William G. Fischer '56
James J. Flannery '56
Raymond T. Fleming '56
Terence J. Forrey '56
William D. Frindt '56
Paul R. Gabele '56
Robert Gallik '56
Edward S. Garven '56
Charles R. Gazso '56
James G. Geither '56
Jerome A. Geither '56
Martin Goersmeyer '56
Richard H. Gorbett '56
Richard F. Gray, Sr. '56
William A. Gresko '56
Joseph P. Hajba '56
Peter J. Hammer '56
Edward S. Hancik '56
John D. Hawley '56
R. Lawrence Hayton '56
Conrad E. Henke '56
John Hess '56
Robert A. Hollack '56
Robert C. Horwedel '56
David W. Irwin '56
Michael Izold '56
Lee D. Kane '56
Herbert C. Kessler '56
Larry Klodnicki '56
William S. Kren '56
Thomas B. Labanc '56
Joseph J. Lang '56
Ferdinand F. Larisch '56
Paul E. Lembach '56
George F. Lemmerman '56
John C. Lovas '56
Frank J. Madden '56
Thomas E. Mahon '56
John J. Marciniak '56
Lawrence T. Markham '56
Martin J. Masterson '56
John F. McCutcheon '56
John J. McDonnell '56
Charles J. McMillen '56
Donald J. McNulty '56
Robert A. McQueen '56
Gerald J. Mencin '56
Stephen J. Michalek '56
Charles W. Miller '56
Edward Miller '56
John F. Miller '56
Richard M. Minch '56
Frederick T. Misfeldt '56
Fenton D. Moore '56
Thomas P. Moran '56
William T. Morgan '56
William H. Nugent '56
Patrick O'Brien '56
William J. Ostrom '56
Norman Pachasa '56
George J. Palmerio '56
Jack Parnell '56
George M. Peakovic '56
Ronald J. Penque '56
Br. Eugene F. Phillipp, C.S.C. '56
James H. Phillips '56
Francis Pichler '56
Edwin R. Prescher '56
James P. Reese '56
Richard L. Regan '56
Joseph J. Rego '56
Thomas R. Reisinger '56
Ronald Rerko, Sr. '56
Charles A. Rini, Sr. '56
Br. Frank P. Rotsaert, C.S.C. '56
Robert J. Salzgeber '56
Thomas M. Schmitz '56
William E. Schmitz '56
James A. Schorle '56
Gene F. Schwind '56
Peter R. Senich '56
William J. Shannon '56
Joseph M. Simone '56
James H. Smith '56
James F. Smith '56
Michael J. Sords '56
Kenneth L. Stewart '56
Ralph A. Stupiansky '56
Michael J. Szegedy '56
Donald A. Tagliaferro '56
Francis M. Terepka '56
William J. Thornton '56
Robert P. Ulman '56
Martin A. Uranker '56
John VandeVelde '56
Gerald V. Vaxman '56
Gerald M. Walsh '56
Timothy Walsh '56
Richard T. Wasko '56
Ronald H. Weber '56
John A. Willse '56
Kenneth G. Wolf '56
Richard C. Young '56


Class of 1957
Victor A. Albanese '57
Donald F. Barnhart '57
James C. Becker '57
Joseph C. Billi, Jr. '57
Raymond M. Boutton '57
David F. Bruening '57
Christopher Bunsey '57
Daniel J. Caldwell '57
Raymond S. Chatlos '57
Howard A. Chokan '57
Alex S. Cika '57
Thomas Cook '57
Joseph J. Coreno '57
Patrick M. Culliton '57
James P. Curran '57
John P. Cusick '57
Charles W. Davis '57
Arthur J. Deibel '57
James E. Dumas '57
James F. Dunn '57
Douglas L. Ehret '57
Eugene Falkner '57
Paul F. Feighan '57
Robert E. Frain '57
Thomas J. Frain, Jr. '57
Michael J. Furin '57
Thomas M. Gibbons '57
Charles D. Green '57
Robert G. Gross '57
Paul D. Guta '57
George L. Hamzik '57
Jerome A. Harrish '57
Frederick D. Haynes '57
Edwin F. Hendrickson, Jr. '57
Raymond E. Hess '57
Dennis F. Hitesman '57
James E. Hoffman '57
James P. Horan, Jr. '57
Leo F. Horn '57
Gerald H. Horstman '57
John A. Hovan '57
Ronald Howard '57
George S. Izold '57
Gerald A. Jancik '57
Thomas F. Joyce '57
Joseph E. Kaspick '57
Michael F. Keating '57
John T. Kelley '57
Clement Kemer '57
John F. Kennedy '57
James Kensick '57
Thomas J. Kilbane '57
Kurt W. Knoblock '57
Henry L. Koeth '57
Ronald A. Kolibab '57
Farrell J. Lavelle '57
Edwin Marshall '57
Michael A. Martin '57
Richard D. McGinty '57
John F. McLaughlin '57
William E. McNulty '57
Roger R. Medlen '57
David T. Moore '57
Donald R. Murman '57
Carl J. Nagel '57
Richard C. Neff '57
William E. Nock '57
John S. Novak '57
Edward F. O'Donnell '57
James E. O'Malley '57
Robert E. Onacila '57
Robert J. Palko '57
James E. Peters '57
William O. Pregenzer '57
James Preslica '57
John S. Rebro '57
Alfred E. Roach '57
Charles V. Rule '57
Ronald F. Sachara '57
Alan J. Salzgeber '57
Ladd J. Scavnicky '57
Joseph C. Schidlowski '57
George R. Schuerger '57
Br. John I. Schuszler, C.S.C. '57
John E. Seager '57
Robert G. Sims '57
Thomas J. Sponseller '57
Robert P. Stack '57
Andrew M. Stolar '57
Richard C. Straub, Sr. '57
James L. Stricklin '57
Bernard Stroh '57
Edsel W. Stroup '57
Robert L. Turek '57
Richard W. Twiggs '57
George J. Varosky '57
Neil M. Wagner '57
Timothy X. Webster '57
James C. Winkel '57
Lloyd M. Wolf '57
Robert D. Wood '57
John V. Yanak '57
Norman V. Youngblood '57
Virginio Zaghet '57
Thomas J. Zammikiel '57
Thomas R. Zawadzki '57


Class of 1958
Richard Albanese '58
Joseph C. Amersbach '58
Donald R. Anderson '58
Robert R. Andolsen '58
Ferris F. Anthony '58
Anthony K. Arth '58
Charles E. Barrett '58
Raymond J. Bath '58
Anthony C. Beargie '58
Charles W. Beck '58
Donald R. Belle '58
Thomas A. Benedict '58
Robert J. Blaha '58
Louis J. Boehnlein '58
James P. Boyle '58
Adelbert F. Buczek '58
Ronald E. Carroll '58
James P. Caspar '58
Frank L. Clarke, Jr. '58
Joseph Corcoran '58
Timothy L. DeCrane '58
Walter F. DeVor '58
William F. Dineen '58
Stanley W. Dolesh '58
David F. Donahue '58
Edward V. Dugal '58
Rev. Michael J. Ernst '58
Russell W. Erny '58
Michael S. Fabian '58
Robert W. Filbin '58
William G. Fink '58
John A. Flint '58
William J. Fornes '58
Robert Foster '58
Richard J. Fox '58
H. J. Franks '58
Robert J. Frey '58
Roger J. Furbee '58
Edward J. Glynn '58
Dennis J. Golick '58
James F. Good '58
James C. Haight '58
Robert W. Hanus, Sr. '58
Gerald P. Hayba '58
Martin J. Held '58
Ronald F. Hendzel '58
Harold A. Hintz '58
Robert L. Holden '58
James B. Jacobson '58
Jack J. Kahl, Jr. '58
Michael P. Kelley '58
James D. Kelly '58
Richard M. Kilbane '58
David L. Kinzel '58
Albert D. Kotsybar '58
John S. Levicki '58
Patrick J. Lyons '58
Patrick J. Madden '58
Thomas W. Malek '58
Kevin T. McDonald '58
Hugh J. McFarland '58
Frank Metz '58
Michael A. Minelli '58
John W. Murphy '58
Roger C. Nagy '58
Richard A. Natale '58
John E. O'Donnell '58
John J. O'Malley '58
Br. Thomas F. O'Malley, C.S.C. '58
Jerome E. Pasela '58
Richard G. Pennycook '58
John P. Pinchek '58
Dale Pirol '58
Raymond G. Pofok '58
Richard G. Popik '58
Ronald P. Pribish '58
Thomas A. Rego '58
Edwin J. Robertson '58
John Roetzel '58
Thomas C. Schwartz '58
Laurence A. Schwind '58
Leonard Simecek '58
Paul W. Simon '58
James F. Slovensky '58
Howard J. Spies, Jr. '58
Walter C. Spisak '58
Robert D. Stanton '58
Robert E. Stimson '58
David A. Such '58
John E. Swintek '58
Ronald J. Vance '58
Neil G. Vandas '58
Kenneth W. Verhun '58
Stephen L. Wagner, Jr. '58
John G. Walsh, Sr. '58
George B. Wiemels '58
John J. Wilber, Jr. '58
Norman F. Wolf '58


Class of 1959
John C. Alcox '59
Thomas Aldert '59
Ramon J. Allerton '59
Frank A. Avon '59
David F. Bacho '59
Michael J. Bakos '59
Kenneth W. Berchak '59
Thomas J. Boehm '59
James L. Botto '59
Jerome J. Bresnahan '59
Ernest F. Breuler '59
Ronald J. Campbell '59
Dennis A. Carlin '59
Rev. R. John Cooper '59
Thomas E. Crowley '59
William C. Cushler '59
Edward V. Deubel '59
Robert Dios '59
Frank Dirk '59
Michael J. Donnelly '59
George A. Dorenkott, Jr. '59
Richard J. Drozdz '59
Douglas K. Evers '59
Robert M. Farrell '59
James P. Ferry '59
Richard C. Filippi '59
Eugene R. Filley '59
George J. Foster '59
William Gajewski '59
Francis E. Gallagher '59
Gary D. Gianvito '59
James A. Gibel '59
Charles C. Girard '59
Gerald A. Glasmyer '59
Charles E. Goetz '59
John D. Green '59
David F. Hack '59
James F. Hearns '59
John J. Higgins '59
Joseph P. Hudak '59
Leonard Jacko '59
John J. Kenny '59
Herbert C. Klein '59
Edward T. Koenig '59
Paul E. Kohl '59
John F. Kubovchik '59
Rev. Nicholas J. Kusevich '59
James J. Laco '59
Roger C. Ladd '59
Dean A. Lampman '59
William F. Lang III '59
Thomas C. Lawler '59
Gillard W. Lehman '59
Robert J. Lesko '59
John P. Lewis '59
David M. Lucarelli '59
John M. MacDougall '59
Lucian P. Madda '59
Thomas M. Masterson '59
Paul J. McAnerney '59
John E. McCormick '59
Donald D. McIntosh '59
Frank J. McKeon '59
John R. McNeeley '59
Joseph P. McNulty '59
William J. Metz '59
William P. Misencik, Sr. '59
Brian J. Miser '59
Martin J. Mooney '59
Philip J. Mraz '59
Joseph H. Nugent '59
Edward C. Olbrys '59
Joseph R. Phillips '59
Robert W. Pike '59
Michael J. Porinchok '59
Robert D. Pott '59
Thomas A. Pukelnick '59
Tom F. Reinart '59
Edward Richardson '59
James Riegelsberger '59
Raymond J. Rolinc '59
Richard J. Rolinc '59
Ray F. Scholl, Jr. '59
Jerome W. Schroeder '59
David J. Scullin '59
Gilbert W. Sheehan '59
Thomas F. Shepard '59
Paul A. Smihal '59
Gregory A. Studant '59
William A. Telliard '59
Thomas J. Uher '59
Robert L. Urig '59
Gerald J. Valus '59
Richard A. Vosniak '59
William A. Wells '59
James W. Willis '59
Gerald J. Zimmerer '59
Carl E. Zucker '59


Class of 1960
Brian F. Ambro '60
Martin J. Andrejko '60
William Arth '60
James F. Bauhof '60
James Bibik '60
Eugene F. Bishop '60
John J. Bobak '60
William J. Brady '60
Richard J. Brindza '60
Robert W. Butler, Jr. '60
James C. Chaney '60
Lawrence M. Cibula '60
Joseph E. Clarke '60
James P. Cleary '60
Ralph L. Cole '60
Martin J. Cooney, Jr. '60
Ralph S. Corea '60
Frank M. Corrigan, Jr. '60
Jack P. Cotter '60
Kevin B. Coughlin '60
James A. Cronin '60
Michael L. D'Alessandro '60
Bernard W. DeCrane '60
Lawrence A. Del Regno, Sr. '60
Laurence E. Delaney '60
Anthony R. Dietz '60
William J. Dooley '60
Donald J. Dormody '60
Michael G. Driscoll '60
Thomas L. Ebert '60
William English '60
Paul F. Entres '60
John R. Erb '60
Thaddeus J. Feser '60
Richard J. Fleming '60
James F. Friedle '60
Edward J. Fritz '60
Edward J. Gallagher '60
Robert D. Gerrity '60
Kenneth J. Golick '60
Sam Grilli, Jr. '60
William M. Hart '60
John F. Hasman '60
Louis J. Heil '60
James R. Jeffers '60
Jerome M. Joyce, Jr. '60
Robert A. Kall '60
John E. Kilbane '60
Lawrence E. Kirschnick '60
Kenneth R. Knisely '60
William M. Kozik '60
Dennis J. Krane '60
Carl J. Lachendro '60
James J. Laux '60
Thomas F. Levicki '60
Walter T. Lorenz '60
Joseph P. Madden '60
David M. Marshall '60
Michael A. McDermott '60
James J. McFadden '60
Dennis J. McGunagle '60
Kenneth H. McKenzie '60
Thomas F. McNichols '60
Raymond D. Meyo '60
William R. Mockler '60
Michael P. Moran '60
Edward P. Morgan '60
George J. Msal '60
John P. Mulloy, Sr. '60
Herbert R. Murphy '60
Richard T. Murphy '60
William P. Niedermeyer '60
Donald F. Noga '60
Gerald Novak '60
Kenneth F. Nunnari '60
William F. Oberrath '60
J. D. O'Boyle '60
Patrick J. O'Boyle '60
John T. O'Donnell '60
Kevin O'Donnell '60
Robert Palfy '60
Sigmund M. Papp '60
Thomas J. Peglar '60
David M. Perozek '60
Raymond D. Powe '60
Richard Robertson '60
Edward C. Rupp '60
Francis A. Rutkowski '60
Edward H. Saccany '60
John H. Stary '60
Edward A. Stein, Jr. '60
Francis W. Stuchal '60
Robert J. Telenko '60
Ralph E. Tintelnot '60
William J. Toddy '60
James R. Torrence '60
Michael T. Touhey '60
Ronald R. Valenzeno '60
Peter Verbeke '60
George B. Vondruska '60
Ronald A. Wasko '60
John E. Wheeler, Jr. '60
Edward P. Whelan '60
James A. Wolan '60
Thomas M. Wolf '60
David J. Yacso '60


Class of 1961
James M. Barrett '61
Norman E. Bednar '61
Andrew C. Bolda '61
Rev. Gerald J. Borawski '61
John P. Breuler '61
Gerald J. Broz '61
Frank R. Bruening '61
Kenneth A. Cadek '61
Richard A. Caja '61
Dennis H. Calsin '61
John Cavanaugh '61
Lawrence G. Crowell '61
John Devaty '61
Thomas J. DeWitt '61
Frank C. Dorenkott '61
Joseph J. Dorko '61
Carl P. Estenik, Jr. '61
Paul D. Farkas '61
Dennis P. Fischer '61
John T. Foster '61
Dennis F. Freedman '61
Roger W. French '61
Thomas E. Gallagher '61
Clifford Gbur '61
Patrick F. Geary '61
Jerome P. Gerba '61
Bob Gibbons '61
Br. Richard B. Gilman, C.S.C. '61
Br. Richard E. Gilson, C.S.C. '61
George W. Green '61
John S. Hinkel, Jr. '61
David G. Ivanko '61
James M. Kahl '61
Michael P. Kelley '61
James M. Kennedy '61
Raymond P. Kocaja '61
Richard A. Kraft '61
Joseph A. Kral '61
James E. Krueger '61
John E. Krueger '61
Clemens J. Kuegeler '61
John E. Kulina, Sr. '61
James E. Levicki '61
Patrick D. Logan '61
Gilbert F. Long '61
Andrew G. Magyar '61
Michael M. Majercik '61
William S. McAleer '61
Thomas A. Miller '61
Kevin R. Novak '61
Patrick T. O'Brien '61
Michael J. O'Donnell '61
Patrick F. O'Halloran '61
James A. Oster '61
Daniel P. Palenchar '61
Gerald R. Perras '61
Jon A. Perrella '61
Charles A. Pescatrice '61
Richard Piar '61
Thomas J. Quinlan '61
Richard C. Reynolds '61
John J. Sanate '61
Robert J. Satink '61
James D. Schneider '61
Kenneth F. Schneider '61
Joseph M. Sedlak '61
Ronald J. Seiler '61
Gerald F. Shaw '61
Joseph R. Sheehy '61
Edward J. Shepard '61
Thomas Siekaniec '61
Murray J. Smith '61
Richard G. Smolek '61
Paul J. Steirer '61
Richard L. Such '61
Stephen M. Surovey '61
Anthony J. Thomas '61
John H. Thompson '61
Philip A. Trombetto '61
David J. Viancourt '61
Emerick J. Visi, Jr. '61
Gary F. Voelzow '61
Ron Waleri '61
Richard E. Ward '61
Richard C. Wilhelmy '61
Ronald E. Wilkolak '61
Dennis D. Wood '61
George J. Woyansky '61
George T. Zeilmann '61
Francis A. Zuik '61


Class of 1962
Arthur J. Anderson '62
William T. Bakun '62
Edwin D. Barnes '62
John S. Brooks '62
Martin J. Carr '62
John V. Clark '62
John N. Cole '62
John J. Cooney '62
Robert C. Cooney '62
Alan C. Cushing '62
Robert C. Deucher '62
Ronald A. Dorco '62
Thomas J. Dunn '62
Lance J. Evanco '62
Gerald E. Fallon '62
David Farrell '62
Daniel M. Feeney '62
Earl A. Filley '62
James R. Flament '62
Thomas C. Gable '62
James R. Gallagher '62
Robert W. Gallagher '62
Donald F. Gdovin '62
Robert A. Gosche '62
Ronald R. Grad '62
Allan P. Grilly '62
Stephen P. Gula '62
George L. Hagedorn '62
David J. Hancock '62
Russell P. Harkins '62
James Herron '62
William Hoeffler, Jr. '62
Edward J. Holleran '62
Frederick L. Hurt '62
James A. Imburgia '62
John F. Keegan '62
Daniel A. Keene '62
Francis H. Kelly '62
James F. Kerrigan, Jr. '62
Brian M. King '62
Russell K. King, Jr. '62
Joseph J. Kitchen, Jr. '62
John A. Kleinhenz '62
Robert H. Kollm '62
George Kowalski '62
Richard S. Krajcik '62
David Krearse '62
George J. Krock '62
John C. Lang '62
James A. Latiak '62
David A. Leone '62
William N. Lynch '62
Michael J. Malloy '62
Donald J. Manacapelli '62
Daniel N. Mannix '62
John J. Matlock '62
Timothy P. McDonnell '62
Thomas J. McIntyre '62
Ronald L. McMillen '62
John T. Merrill '62
Herman C. Metz '62
Gerald J. Mindek '62
Nicholas Mindek '62
Robert R. Mineo '62
James Moore '62
Dennis Myers '62
David A. Neff '62
Robert S. Ostrom, Sr. '62
John R. Papson '62
Robert K. Peglar '62
Stanley J. Petrosky '62
David Poduska '62
Edward J. Ptacek '62
Matthew G. Ravas '62
Lucian C. Rego '62
Robert J. Rice '62
William C. Riddle '62
Frank W. Rogal '62
Robert J. Ruggerio '62
John P. Scally '62
Edward T. Schneider '62
Carl J. Schumacher '62
James R. Schunck '62
James H. Schwartz '62
Joseph J. Silata '62
Francis J. Slife '62
Kevin R. Smith '62
Paul Sroka '62
David Stanonik '62
Frank C. Stepp '62
John Swinglish '62
Thomas Terrell '62
Timothy N. Terrell '62
William Thomas '62
Robert E. Tidyman '62
Ernest J. Vince, Jr. '62
Charles A. Zupan '62

Class of 1963
Richard J. Anderson '63
Kenneth G. Baron '63
John E. Bell '63
Richard P. Benedict '63
Joseph R. Bouman '63
Raymond V. Brodnik '63
James E. Buckley '63
Jerald E. Carroll '63
Warren F. Chisholm '63
Louis M. Cifranic '63
John T. Colbert '63
Dennis M. Collins '63
Thomas J. Conway '63
Robert T. Denham, Jr. '63
Joseph I. Dorsey '63
James W. Dowd '63
E. D. Famiano '63
John J. Feser '63
Dennis J. Finan '63
George Frey '63
Douglas W. Galbraith '63
John M. Gallagher '63
Paul J. Geither '63
Gregory T. Gerko '63
John V. Gibbons '63
Joseph D. Graham '63
James M. Hannan '63
James P. Heidinger '63
Michael A. Hubal '63
Francis J. Hunt '63
Paul L. Isabella '63
John F. King '63
Daniel R. Koch '63
Joseph T. Kocher '63
Laurence D. Konchan '63
James S. Kulikowski '63
Steve J. Lorincz '63
Thomas J. Madden '63
Daniel C. Maley '63
Fred J. Martin '63
James M. Masterson '63
Terence P. McGannon '63
Robert W. Miller '63
Daniel R. Mittendorf '63
Joseph Monahan '63
Donald J. Mossbruger '63
Robert P. Mossbruger '63
William J. Mraz '63
Joseph R. Murphy '63
Br. James C. O'Donnell, C.S.C. '63
Thomas M. O'Grady, Sr. '63
John F. Pahl '63
James L. Palker '63
John C. Pauer '63
Bruce R. Plagman '63
Peter T. Pohorence '63
Richard H. Reesing '63
Dennis M. Ryan '63
Thomas J. Saltsman '63
William M. Schuster '63
Robert D. Searles '63
Phillip J. Shano '63
Elmer G. Sikorski '63
Robert J. Simon '63
James M. Slavik '63
Russell P. Smith '63
Frank A. Stary '63
Dennis S. Stosak '63
David J. Uhlik '63
Nicholas F. Vajda '63
Alan J. Valenzeno '63
Eugene A. Whelan '63
Joel T. Zuik '63


Class of 1964
William J. Anderson '64
Robert J. Baratko '64
William F. Bertke '64
Robert Bethel '64
Edward A. Brennan '64
Raymond J. Burkart '64
Robert J. Butler '64
Bill E. Cabot '64
James C. Caja '64
Dennis L. Carleton '64
Gerald C. Cellars '64
Denis M. Chmel '64
Wallace W. Clevenger '64
Gerald J. Curran, Jr. '64
Raymond J. DeCrane '64
Gerald A. Dennis '64
Daniel E. Donnelly '64
William F. Dresser '64
Joseph P. Echle '64
Thomas C. Eland '64
Christopher A. Fallon '64
Patrick J. Filbin '64
Douglas J. Forthofer '64
Joseph J. Fougerousse '64
John B. Gadd '64
Jerome J. Gallagher '64
John W. Glasstetter '64
James R. Gorski '64
Anthony J. Gramm '64
John Grega '64
Lawrence J. Guminey '64
Kenneth Hauck '64
Michael T. Heffernan '64
Thomas P. Hodgkiss '64
James S. Horton '64
Stuart A. Hutter '64
Mark A. Jacobs '64
Charles F. Jagson '64
Patrick G. Kelley '64
Joseph W. Kemer '64
Mark M. Kinkopf '64
Richard Kirasich '64
David W. Kopachik '64
Albert Koreny '64
Robert A. Krajcik '64
Raymond F. Kress, Jr. '64
Myron P. Kundtz '64
Dennis P. Mader '64
Michael J. Malone '64
Jerry F. Marquard '64
Richard Marszalek '64
Francis G. McCabe '64
James M. McQueen '64
Thomas R. O'Malia '64
David L. Palisin '64
Kenneth D. Patterson '64
Michael Pescatrice '64
John P. Quinn '64
Richard A. Rothgery '64
Robert J. Rowan '64
Harry J. Scanlan '64
Edward C. Schaefer '64
Leonard L. Schaiper, Jr. '64
James D. Severs '64
Brian T. Siegwarth '64
Kenneth P. Stamm '64
Michael H. Stern '64
Philip R. Sweeney '64
John E. Sweo '64
Steve G. Talbot '64
Robert J. Urban '64
Bozi Vrtacnik '64
Richard C. Wagner '64
Leonard D. Walasiewicz '64
William J. Ward '64
William J. Zammikiel '64


Class of 1965
Albert A. Apathy, Jr. '65
Thomas F. Baach '65
Anthony A. Battista '65
Thomas C. Bertke '65
Timothy J. Bosak '65
James N. Britting '65
Robert C. Brown '65
Robert L. Brown '65
Charles J. Cornell '65
Terrence L. Criswell '65
John S. Crowell '65
Louis C. Czaban '65
John A. Doyle '65
Dennis A. Duch '65
Jerome F. Dwyer '65
George K. Emerson '65
Joseph L. Feser '65
Michael G. Fitzgerald '65
Gregory J. Flament '65
Thomas J. Galvin '65
John T. Geary '65
James J. Gill '65
William W. Greene, Jr. '65
Jerome T. Gruss '65
Bernard G. Gurr '65
William Hagedorn '65
Robert W. Heidinger '65
John E. Heil '65
James W. Kadlubak '65
John E. Kanally '65
Robert P. Kemer '65
Edmund A. Kirby '65
Gary A. Kleinhenz '65
Thomas D. Klopp '65
Stephen F. Kromer '65
Raymond M. Kuchling '65
Terrence M. Lavelle '65
Joseph W. Liss '65
James M. Lyons '65
James P. McCafferty '65
Thomas E. McCutcheon '65
Thomas E. McGloin '65
Thomas M. McGuire '65
Thomas E. McNeeley '65
Richard M. Melvin '65
John M. Minarik '65
Daniel H. Nugent '65
Kevin R. O'Donoghue '65
William J. O'Malley '65
Dennis M. Patton '65
Ralph A. Pavicic '65
P. M. Pecenka '65
Daniel G. Peglar '65
Salvatore Pinzone '65
Michael F. Rancour '65
John R. Reagan '65
James G. Redmond '65
Kevin J. Rieke '65
Walter R. Rieker '65
Peter Rimmel '65
J. J. Robison '65
James B. Sargent '65
Joseph W. Schwarz III '65
Dennis J. Skowronski '65
Robert J. Smith '65
Gregory E. Stephen '65
Kevin A. Terrell '65
Lawrence M. Trombetto '65
David J. Trossen '65
John V. Wells '65
Thomas J. Wiedt '65
James P. Witt '65
William F. Wyar '65
Gary M. Zahniser '65


Class of 1966
Richard C. Barnes '66
Charles A. Beganyi '66
Rev. Robert M. Bielek '66
James H. Boudon '66
David T. Brodnik '66
Ralph E. Bruner '66
Brian T. Byrne '66
Michael P. Carrick '66
Daniel J. Caswell '66
John B. Chrosniak '66
Edward F. Conway '66
William M. Cooney '66
William A. Cummings '66
John T. Dill '66
Richard E. Fallon '66
John J. Fitch '66
Lawrence E. Forthofer '66
James A. Fritz, Sr. '66
Lawrence F. Gaffney '66
Patrick F. Gallagher '66
John T. Grey '66
David R. Grospitch '66
John M. Hageman, Jr. '66
William D. Hildebrandt '66
Martin E. Hodolic '66
Thomas M. Hollis '66
Kenneth D. Javor '66
Terrence P. Kilbane '66
Gregory S. Kinkopf '66
Robert J. Kocinski '66
Stephen Lisiewski '66
Eric F. Marquardt '66
Robert J. Martens '66
Kevin M. McCormick '66
Robert E. McCready '66
Daniel E. McGinty '66
Timothy M. McGlynn '66
Michael E. McMahon '66
John G. Miller '66
Stephen C. Miller '66
John D. Moore '66
Bryan J. Moran '66
Daniel P. Norton '66
Conrad M. Pawlowski '66
Wilhelm P. Pfaff, Sr. '66
Roger W. Pryor '66
Martin R. Ratcliffe '66
Joseph J. Rosendaul '66
Daniel Simonik '66
James L. Smith '66
William E. Sopko '66
Joseph T. Staruch '66
John A. Tadsen '66
Clarence R. VanNiel, Jr. '66
Walter L. Violand, Jr. '66
Robert J. Volpi '66
Ronald T. Wenneman '66
Wayne T. Wojnarowsky '66
Warren A. Yurick '66
Ronald H. Zdrojewski '66


Class of 1967
Edward J. Ahern '67
Patrick J. Alwin '67
John A. Bartos '67
Paul J. Becka '67
Daniel J. Billie '67
John T. Brennan '67
Paul J. Bukosky '67
John J. Butler '67
James B. Collins '67
Thomas M. Coughlin '67
Frank A. Dachtler '67
James P. Dunn '67
Donald T. Fridrich '67
John E. Gayneau '67
Joseph F. Gerlock '67
Kevin W. Gillespie '67
Andrew J. Gosciejew '67
John T. Hamman '67
Gregory E. Hand '67
David S. Hauck '67
Kevin D. Hawkins '67
Paul M. Hazlinger '67
Terence E. Healy '67
Herbert H. Holmes '67
David R. Hudson '67
Joseph J. Hyland '67
Robert T. Kaczmarek '67
Raymond J. Kelley '67
Joseph S. Kepic '67
Thomas M. Kilbane '67
John E. Knecht '67
Douglas A. Kotris '67
Charles M. Kowalski '67
James M. Kubik '67
Charles R. Laurie, Jr. '67
Brian C. Lenni '67
Joseph N. Lisco '67
James J. Loos '67
James A. Manuel '67
Daniel C. McCafferty '67
Lawrence A. McCoy '67
Thomas L. McCrone '67
William R. McDonald '67
Robert J. McEvoy '67
Michael J. McGuire, Sr. '67
Kevin P. Moran '67
William B. Musulin '67
Christopher P. Norris '67
Stanley J. Palka '67
John C. Pevec, Sr. '67
Robert J. Pfahl '67
Ralph K. Prince '67
Gerald C. Rademaker '67
James J. Ramagli '67
James A. Reiner '67
Riley G. Rowe '67
William M. Schneider '67
Michael F. Schumacher '67
George R. Scina '67
Lawrence E. Shaver '67
Daniel S. Siekaniec '67
John J. Simon '67
Robert A. Stark '67
Craig A. Tame '67
Joseph M. Turk '67
Gerald J. Tymkewicz '67
William A. Warnkey '67
Robert P. Wulf '67


Class of 1968
Timothy R. Anglin '68
Victor M. Anter, Jr. '68
Karl J. Anzalone '68
George M. Baluk '68
John Billie '68
Christopher J. Cahill '68
Vernon J. Chanda '68
David L. Conway '68
John T. Conway '68
Michael J. Corrigan '68
James F. Cullen '68
Brian P. Daw '68
Thomas A. DeNova '68
Steven A. Dill '68
Joseph R. Donnelly '68
Timothy L. Dore '68
Gregg G. Findlay '68
Robert Gable '68
John J. Giblin '68
Timothy M. Glynn '68
Andrew J. Gruden '68
William D. Henry '68
John T. Hutter '68
Joseph T. Isabella '68
Donald Jurecko '68
David M. Kaduk '68
Anthony M. Kelly '68
John A. Kendra '68
Thomas M. Kennedy '68
David C. Kew '68
Patrick J. Kilbane '68
Henry J. Kirk '68
Chester F. Ksiazek '68
Sandy M. LaCorte '68
James R. Lang '68
Jerome M. Lohn '68
Thomas T. Long '68
Kevin P. Marsh '68
Mark L. McMahon '68
Kenneth Michaels '68
Lawrence M. Miller '68
Thomas F. Miller '68
Michael J. Minadeo '68
William V. Moherek '68
Paul M. Murphy '68
Daniel A. Nieberding '68
Daniel J. Pavlovich '68
Kevin G. Plagman '68
Kenneth D. Plocica '68
John G. Porach, Jr. '68
James F. Reigle '68
Timothy Ress '68
George B. Rybarczyk '68
Albert M. Schwarz '68
Richard J. Seryak '68
Dennis J. Simon '68
John J. Solotko '68
Peter Stanonik '68
Mark E. Sullivan '68
Bruce C. Urbanc '68
Timothy F. Woods '68
William E. Zimmie '68
Dennis L. Zupan '68


Class of 1969
Robert W. Annis '69
John C. Beyersdorfer '69
Joseph T. Borosh '69
Mark A. Bridegum '69
Donald D. DeWitt '69
Daniel R. Dickey '69
Robert J. Doran '69
Jeffrey G. Duisik '69
Jeffrey J. Duricky '69
Henry T. Evers, Sr. '69
Bruce E. Filip '69
Ronald E. Firestone '69
David P. Franks '69
John F. Gavin '69
James M. Gillespie '69
Leonard J. Gritzer '69
Thomas A. Harrison '69
David C. Kilgore '69
George T. Lipp '69
Richard Livingston '69
Mark A. Long '69
Joseph A. Martha '69
John P. May '69
John S. Mazanec '69
Terrance J. McGinty '69
Thomas M. McGlynn '69
Timothy J. McManus '69
Joseph F. Moenich '69
Gregory Mohar '69
Thomas J. Murray '69
Gregory L. Neiger '69
Daniel P. O'Heren '69
Timothy K. Pitts '69
John R. Porcelli '69
Bruce G. Pudlock '69
Daniel P. Rancour '69
Timothy M. Rawlings '69
Daniel H. Rock '69
Ronald L. Rutti '69
Neil Scanlon '69
David M. Schmidt '69
Robert B. Seybold '69
Thomas O. Simon '69
Edward D. Slifko '69
Richard S. Stefka '69
Fred Taylor '69
Paul J. Tokar '69
Thomas M. Victory '69
Robert J. Welsh '69
Barry K. Zielinski '69


Class of 1970
James A. Adams '70
John C. Andrade '70
James E. Baluk '70
Timothy D. Barker '70
J. M. Bartley '70
Donald R. Bewley '70
Thomas M. Bosl '70
Terence M. Bradesca '70
Timothy B. Cleary '70
Thomas J. Comer '70
James B. Consolo '70
Edward S. Davies '70
Charles M. Donegan '70
Thomas J. Ellison '70
John R. Farmer '70
Edward G. Ferry '70
Daniel E. Flament '70
Patrick C. Fox '70
Attila M. Gaal '70
Frank Gaydosh '70
Gregory R. Gibbons '70
Mark A. Girgash '70
Kevin F. Joyce '70
Rev. James G. Karaffa, C.S.C. '70
Thomas A. Keefe '70
Kraig M. Kelly '70
Rev. Dennis J. Kleinweber '70
Thomas E. Knox '70
Donald A. Lewis '70
Thomas G. McDonough '70
Daniel E. Miller '70
Farrell T. Moran '70
Richard Motsinger '70
Brendan T. Mulholland '70
Theodore J. Neforos '70
Dennis A. Patty '70
Gregory E. Pienta '70
Louis P. Salerno '70
Robert F. Salveter '70
William J. Seelie '70
Robert E. Senkus '70
John J. Sevcik '70
R. D. Smith '70
James F. Spring '70
James M. Stockhausen '70
George A. Stoffan '70
Mark E. Thibo '70
Keith Vacha '70
Eugene Vanbelleghem '70
Paul A. Varzelle '70
Joseph L. Visi '70
Robert E. Walsh, Jr. '70
Roger S. Weist '70
Thomas M. Winterich '70
Donald A. Zeman '70


Class of 1971
Christopher Agrippe '71
Thomas P. Barrett, Jr. '71
Neil X. Broestl '71
David J. Bujdos '71
Michael S. Butera '71
Robert A. Cemes '71
Clarence S. Chabek '71
John A. Charvat '71
Kevin C. Collins '71
Allan L. Cotner '71
John J. Davenport '71
Jerome W. DeChant '71
Steve Dohar '71
Clifford T. Droba '71
Thomas R. Ehrbar II '71
Michael J. Gibble '71
John J. Glending, Jr. '71
Stephen G. Gombar '71
Thomas N. Habinek '71
Thomas Heidinger '71
Frederick T. Herzberger '71
Rev. Robert L. Hoban '71
Dennis L. Hornacky '71
Kenneth W. Jackman '71
Robert P. Jasensky '71
Robert D. Johns '71
William J. Kmecik, Jr. '71
Robert T. Lash '71
Louis E. Lux '71
Vincent J. Madison '71
Patrick M. McGlynn '71
Joseph F. McKenna '71
Don F. McNea '71
Thomas N. Mitock '71
Charles J. Morrow '71
Paul K. Normile '71
John J. O'Doherty '71
Robert W. Ols '71
Robert A. Roesch '71
Timothy F. Rose '71
William R. Ruttmann '71
Kenneth E. Schenosky '71
Gregory J. Simmerly '71
Martin G. Smith '71
Michael A. Stabile '71
John R. Stanbrook '71
Daniel W. Steiger '71
Joseph S. Szentendrey '71
John M. Tomci '71
James D. Tousley '71
Alan P. Trimakas '71
David Wilber '71
David J. Winterich '71


Class of 1972
Michael J. Arth '72
Robert J. Baddour '72
James M. Basch '72
Francis G. Bergel '72
Timothy D. Borovich '72
Richard J. Buddie '72
Raymond B. Chesnick '72
Peter G. Coatu '72
Robert J. Cosma '72
Mark W. Cummings '72
Gary A. DeNova '72
William T. DesForges '72
Timothy F. Dickey '72
Dennis G. Divis '72
Robert D. Donegan '72
Gregory J. Erhardt '72
John W. Gerus '72
Thomas R. Herman '72
Raymond A. Hilinski '72
James K. Hinkel '72
James M. Istok '72
Terrence A. Jarus '72
Dennis S. King '72
Donald A. Koster '72
Kevin P. Lavelle '72
John R. Livingston '72
Francis C. Lynch '72
Michael F. Manning '72
Dennis B. Martin '72
Patrick McFarland '72
Daniel L. McNamara '72
Terrence P. McNamara '72
Barry W. Murray '72
James J. Payne '72
James F. Perry '72
Kenneth J. Pimtzner '72
Joseph W. Radke '72
Fred C. Rodgers '72
Christopher B. Santora '72
Richard E. Smreker '72
Gary E. Stroh '72
Mark J. Winterich '72
David D. Wirt '72
Paul F. Wirtz '72
Edward F. Ziemnik, Jr. '72


Class of 1973
Joseph C. Agozzino '73
Michael J. Begin '73
Ronald R. Benko '73
Robert W. Butler, Jr. '73
David C. Carrick '73
Michael P. Cohan '73
William J. Coughlin '73
Brian Ellis '73
Kenneth R. Ernst '73
James J. Fischbach '73
Gregory F. Hoban '73
Brian W. Hubbard '73
Jeffrey N. Iadisernia '73
Daniel T. Ielapi '73
Anthony S. Incorvaia, Jr. '73
Robert C. Jeske '73
Jerome S. Karaffa '73
Keith King '73
James M. Lavelle '73
Christopher Marinella '73
John F. McLaughlin '73
Terrence J. Miecznikowski '73
James A. Mueller '73
Patrick Murphy '73
Douglas W. Olson '73
Peter J. Pellizzari '73
James T. Ruddy, Jr. '73
Peter Schwartz '73
Thomas Skeens '73
Nicholas B. Szelpal '73
Thomas J. Vozar '73
Kenneth J. Walsh '73
Rev. Michael A. Wittman '73


Class of 1974
Francis M. Allegra '74
Lewis V. Bianchini '74
Marc J. Chokan '74
Patrick J. Corcoran '74
Michael D. Coughlin '74
Michael A. Cullinan '74
Kevin R. Droll '74
Michael J. Duffy '74
Michael C. Falk '74
Daniel E. Gavala '74
Brian D. Ginley '74
Brian M. Grady '74
Joseph E. Harrison '74
James L. LaGuardia '74
James P. Lincks '74
John M. Ludwig '74
Kevin C. Martin '74
Dennis J. McGraw '74
Thomas J. Merriman '74
Brian T. Middaugh '74
Mark A. Nicolay '74
James C. O'Malley '74
Mark C. Rechin '74
Robert Savage '74
Robert C. Sberna '74
Steven T. Schmitz '74
Robert M. Seelie '74
Colin J. Smyth '74
Randolph B. Stack '74
Kenneth W. Vasicek '74
James F. Wallenhorst '74
James P. Walsh '74
Francis D. Weist '74
Robert R. Witt '74


Class of 1975
Thomas A. Armagno '75
Dennis J. Barrett '75
James Chal '75
James P. Cooney '75
Steven J. Dever '75
Anthony F. Ditz '75
David W. Ferry '75
James Frantz '75
Joseph A. Fristik III '75
James A. Gebbie '75
Raymond S. Gruss '75
Frank J. Helline '75
James E. Kaiser '75
Sean Kilbane '75
William F. Klostermeyer '75
Charles Lettie '75
Patrick J. McConville '75
Stephen Orange '75
Jeffrey J. Platek '75
Kevin C. Rath '75
Michael F. Sava '75
Jay Schraff '75
Richard Stange '75
John L. Thompson '75


Class of 1976
Joseph Angers '76
Earle Buck '76
Jerome Caja '76
Raoul DeChant '76
Bryan G. Del Monte '76
Patrick Diemer '76
Tom A. Diffenbacher '76
Joseph J. Donovan '76
Martin C. Farence '76
Joseph M. Gareau '76
Jonathan C. Hale '76
Louis M. Heuler '76
Richard Hilinski '76
Kenneth Kehr '76
Mark R. Lambert '76
Gary Marshall '76
James O. McCartney '76
Daniel Nobles, Jr. '76
Neil P. O'Donnell '76
Nicholas E. Popovich '76
Joseph J. Portale '76
Emilio J. Sadez '76
Martin J. Sammon '76
Charles M. Skarupa '76
Michael J. Steele '76
James A. Thompson '76


Class of 1977
Kenneth J. Charvat '77
John P. Conley '77
Kevin C. Curby '77
Jeffrey T. Ferry '77
Daniel T. Foley '77
James M. Green '77
Thomas J. Hoven '77
Robert A. Kaduk '77
Daniel B. Kilbane '77
Christopher P. Kovach '77
Edward Looney '77
Thomas M. Morgan '77
Michael G. Price '77
Br. Michael P. Riley, C.S.C. '77
Rev. Michael R. Rock '77
Donald W. Schmitt '77
Joseph F. Schuld '77
Brian V. Sokol '77
Gary S. Suhajcik '77
Robert G. Virag '77
Terrance O. Willis '77
Salvatore J. Yonfrieda '77


Class of 1978
Gregory Boros '78
Jeffrey Brady '78
David Cesar '78
Albert W. Dorenkott '78
William Ellis '78
Leo B. Hill '78
David R. Hook '78
Paul F. Hughes '78
Richard J. Jaronowski '78
Tomas J. Jimenez '78
Hans M. Klass '78
David Knoblauch '78
Thomas M. McSteen '78
Raymond J. Mickol '78
Gerard K. Mikos '78
Joseph Murray '78
Patrick J. Rhoa '78
Michael Scharrenbroich '78
Francis X. Schumitsh '78
Stephen Verhun '78
Harold S. Wasen '78


Class of 1979
Keith J. Alexander '79
James M. Charvat '79
Robert W. Coyle '79
Mark C. Daw '79
Sean Doherty '79
Timothy Fallon '79
Michael J. Flynn, Jr. '79
James F. Gaydos '79
Jeffrey J. Golz '79
Charles E. Hannan '79
Kevin J. Herbert '79
Denis C. Lavelle '79
Edward McGreal '79
Thomas J. McIntyre '79
Thomas F. Porter '79
Peter D. Sullivan '79
Joseph P. Vujtech '79


Class of 1980
Roger S. Berry '80
Martin R. Brzoska '80
Donald J. Dawson '80
Daniel F. Doherty '80
Martin J. Drabik '80
Thomas J. Dunn '80
Jay R. Gerbec '80
Patrick D. Goold '80
Robert J. Harter '80
Robert J. Hilliard '80
Gerald Koenigsmark '80
Frank G. Kordel '80
Dale T. Kowalski '80
Kenneth E. Layden, Jr. '80
Mark A. Maceyko '80
Michael T. McDonnell '80
John P. Mulgrew, Jr. '80
Alex G. Murzsa '80
Joseph W. Nock '80
Daniel J. Reddy '80
Henry J. Reitinger '80
Charles A. Robertson '80
Robert W. Rocco '80
Joselito Sandoval '80
Joseph E. Schneider '80
Tom Sweeney '80
Robert Walther '80


Class of 1981
Kevin S. Breen '81
Christopher Bundy '81
Robert Charvat '81
Joseph C. Cooper '81
Nick C. Debruge '81
Jack C. Dolance, Sr. '81
Gregory J. Dyson '81
John M. Erhardt '81
Mark T. Falcone '81
John P. Fay '81
Vincent Gallucci '81
Michael G. Kodger '81
Michael C. Kryza '81
William J. Loftus '81
John P. Marshall '81
Robert M. Peterson '81
James P. Purcell '81
Casey P. Schneider '81
Tary J. Slabaugh '81
Christopher Telzerow '81
Robert N. Wolf '81
Christopher Zehe '81


Class of 1982
Mark A. Babinec '82
Rudy M. Bachna '82
Bruce M. Courey '82
Joseph J. Demyan '82
Mark Girard '82
Frank A. Goforth '82
Edward P. Grabowski '82
Mark F. Kopack '82
Brian S. Labinski '82
Mark S. Latkovic '82
Peter P. Leneghan '82
Dennis A. Luna '82
Christopher J. Nieberding '82
Michael J. O'Reilly '82
Rudolph M. Otonicar '82
Patrick E. Patton '82
Mr. Carmen C. Procopio '82
William E. Redden '82
John J. Saba '82
Martin B. Smitley '82
Gino A. Tedesco '82
Nick Voss '82
Thomas P. Weiss '82
Robert A. Wirtanen '82
Mark C. Zahniser '82
Nicholas A. Zullo '82


Class of 1983
John A. Cardelle '83
Michael J. Chambers '83
John W. Comerford III '83
William J. Fox '83
John E. Golonka '83
Brian J. Heidelman '83
Patrick T. Keaton '83
Brian J. Kennedy '83
Christopher Manzuk '83
Kurt R. Mencke '83
Gary A. Minerd '83
James M. Pickett '83
Mark A. Redden '83
Eliot J. Rote '83
Michael L. Schmac '83
Donald E. Serafino '83


Class of 1984
Paul C. Adler '84
Michael A. Boden '84
Jamie G. Bowman '84
Richard A. Byczek '84
James T. Casey '84
Antonino DiStefano '84
Gregory N. Glassco '84
Martin M. Joyce '84
Joseph S. Mrugacz '84
Montgomery P. Plocica '84
Anthony Spremulli '84
Theodore M. Tsarnas '84


Class of 1985
Marvin D. Bowman '85
Frederick D. Dzuban '85
John M. Heffernan '85
William H. Herman '85
John R. Hetman '85
Joseph T. Jessen '85
Brian D. McGunagle '85
Joseph M. Nieberding '85
Kevin J. O'Keefe '85
John Smiderkal '85
Jeffrey D. Strauss '85
David T. Thiessen '85
Matthew I. Wray '85
Gregory A. Zella '85


Class of 1986
Matthew C. Casselberry '86
Herman A. Kinscher '86
Frederick J. Kintner '86
Charles R. Kirkholder '86
Richard A. Petras '86
Robert J. Rhodes, Jr. '86
Damon M. Saunders '86


Class of 1987
Shawn P. Gannon '87
Andrew J. Hudak '87
Kenneth J. Kolman '87
Martin M. Miller '87
Dennis R. Myers, Jr. '87
David R. Russin '87
Edward M. Whelan '87


Class of 1988
Michael D. Conroy '88
Michael S. Kocur '88
Shawn C. O'Reilly '88
Erik Schubert '88


Class of 1989
Doyle A. Coleman '89
Anthony D. Donofrio '89
Todd A. Drake '89
Kevin W. Kall '89
Colin C. Kelley '89
John F. Kelly '89
John T. Mullen '89
Matthew M. Ramser '89


Class of 1990
David A. Coleman '90
Ronald L. DeHart '90
Brian D. Lieb '90


Class of 1991
Erwin Angala '91
Thomas J. Bartell '91
Robert Beltz '91
Mathias J. Hammer III '91
Patrick J. Joyce '91
Jason M. Louloudis '91


Class of 1992
Robert M. Brett '92
Robert Caraboolad '92
Brian A. Hanson '92


Class of 1993
Michael J. Enovitch '93
Brian Himes '93
Michael A. McConville '93
Joseph R. O'Donnell '93
Steven C. Paulett '93
James P. Wallace '93
William W. White '93
Elton L. York '93


Class of 1994
Ian Hubbard '94
Robert J. Mauser, Jr. '94
Constantino Siakantaris '94
Craig A. Woodley '94


Class of 1995
Christopher Burant '95
David J. Fahey, Jr. '95
Nicholas Lehmann '95
Keith B. Zawicki '95


Class of 1996
Michael Belz '96
Frank J. Rericha '96
Michael J. Rezabek, Jr. '96
Masayuki Toyama '96


Class of 1997
Brian K. McClellan '97
Christopher J. Page '97
Matthew C. Parks '97
Terry D. Ranieri, Jr. '97


Class of 1998
Christopher E. Andes '98
William D. Hovan '98
Joel Kody '98


Class of 1999
Robert C. Benson '99
Stephen S. Mazzola '99
Michael J. O'Malley '99
Jason J. Poirier '99


Class of 2001
Andrew H. Bliss '01
Matthew T. Hutton '01
Bradley R. Waffen '01


Class of 2002
John H. Jontony, Jr. '02
Dennis J. Kos '02
Thomas K. Koster '02
Gregory M. Luczyk '02
Daniel N. Sunyak '02


Class of 2003
James H. McManamon '03
Daniel L. Rawlings '03
Steven J. Schmidt '03


Class of 2004
Cory R. Eardly '04
Christopher J. Erdovegi '04
Ryan E. Rapacz '04


Class of 2005
George D. Gubanich '05


Class of 2006
Adam R. Dills '06
Eric M. Gamble '06
Alexander H. McCann '06
Zachary T. Morgan '06


Class of 2008
Cody D. Gullette '08
Frank J. Martau '08
Nathan E. Rychlik '08


Class of 2009
Adam J. Kulina '09
Joseph A. Minotti '09
Paul M. Vargo '09


Class of 2010
Ian J. Berte '10
Joseph E. Reilly '10


Class of 2011
Aleksander K. Dhillon '11
Luke T. Kuryluk '11


Class of 2012
Kevin J. Boyer '12
Andrew D. Bradley '12


Class of 2013
Devin J. Stepan '13


Class of 2014
Ian A. Willson '14


Class of 2015
Nicholas S. DiMaria '15


Class of 2018
Jacob A. Butze '18


Class of 2021
Michael T. George '21


Class of 2022
Brycen S. Gray '22


Class of 2025
David R. Palcisko '25