top of page

IN MEMORIAM

ST. EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL ALUMNI

Chapel Procession.jpg

Please join St. Edward High School in remembering and praying for our Alumni who have passed.

Obituaries posted prior to July of 2022 can be viewed HERE.
To notify the St. Edward Community of a recent obituary, click HERE or contact Miranda Russo, at MRusso@sehs.net.​
To the best of our knowledge, the list below is accurate and current as of September 1, 2023.

 

Deceased Alumni of St. Edward High School

 

Class of 1953

William J. Allen '53

Thomas C. Amon '53

Basil L. Andrejko '53

Edwin G. Auble '53

Robert J. Baker '53

Robert J. Battes '53

Jerome J. Begany '53

Alvin J. Bellian '53

Robert T. Bennett '53

Raymond Billick '53

Donald A. Bindel '53

Edward W. Bourguignon '53

Thomas J. Boyle '53

James P. Canny '53

Joseph P. Cantlon '53

Daniel B. Chambers '53

Lawrence J. Cleary '53

Robert J. Connor '53

Thomas A. Corrigan '53

Walter S. Cox '53

Donald L. Delciappo '53

Anthony Dodd '53

Philip J. Dorenkott '53

Steve Duraney '53

Bruce C. Farrell '53

William J. Fisher '53

Theodore Friel '53

William W. Gadd '53

Thomas P. Gillespie '53

Edward W. Gomersall '53

Gerald A. Griffin '53

William E. Harhay '53

Thomas F. Hauman '53

Charles G. Hippler '53

John H. Hogue '53

Elmer J. Holl, Jr. '53

Thomas J. Horstman '53

Richard E. Kelch '53

Timothy Kelley '53

John D. Kenney '53

Charles T. Knoedler '53

James E. Kolonick '53

Daniel G. LaPorte '53

Charles M. Latimer '53

K. Harold Ledford '53

Gerald F. Lorig, Sr. '53

John C. Marcy '53

William N. Marquard '53

George T. Masterson '53

Donald G. McCarthy '53

Thomas F. McDonald '53

William H. McGuire '53

James F. McIntyre '53

Kevin E. McIntyre '53

Robert T. McKain, Jr. '53

Daniel T. McLaughlin '53

William McLaughlin '53

John J. Mulligan '53

Gregory J. Murphy '53

Bernard G. Niederst '53

Joseph E. Norris '53

G. Richard Olivier '53

Richard J. O'Malley '53

Thomas P. O'Malley '53

Roger T. Ostrom '53

John J. O'Toole '53

Dallas W. Pancoast '53

Richard F. Patton, Sr. '53

Jay M. Pauer '53

Thomas E. Pochatek '53

Robert J. Quinn '53

Robert E. Ralph '53

Robert W. Reali '53

Thomas M. Reirdon '53

Thomas J. Reiss '53

Andrew D. Rerko '53

James J. Roddy '53

John J. Roddy, Jr. '53

Richard P. Ryan '53

Robert P. Saxer '53

Richard R. Schirripa '53

Frank J. Schmitz '53

Richard J. Schneider '53

Br. Thomas M. Shaughnessy, C.S.C. '53

William R. Sheil '53

Robert L. Snell '53

James Steigerwald '53

Philip J. Tarnasky '53

Conrad J. Urban '53

James H. Voneman '53

John R. Vrsansky '53

Robert L. Wendling '53

Mathias J. Wey '53

David M. Winch '53

Thomas W. Yates '53

Joseph A. Zbin '53

Class of 1954

Norbert C. Allerton '54

Tom H. Ansberry '54

Richard G. Bath '54

Eugene Begin '54

John A. Bland, Jr. '54

John D. Boehnlein '54

Robert J. Bonza '54

Francis G. Broestl '54

Richard D. Brophy '54

Robert F. Burkhardt '54

John P. Butler '54

George Campbell '54

William D. Cantlon '54

Richard E. Carroll '54

James J. Clarke '54

Edwin B. Cole '54

John T. Conway '54

Richard V. Cronin '54

Richard E. Crow '54

Donald S. Dennis '54

Stephen F. Devaty '54

Walter P. Dever '54

Richard L. DeWitt '54

Nicholas A. Dinardi '54

Ronald J. Dittrick '54

John T. Dockery '54

Edward N. Doerk '54

Edward Dolinak '54

Thomas A. Dunn '54

Thomas J. Edwards '54

John K. Elliott '54

Michael D. Fallon '54

Donald Feighan '54

Michael S. Feigi '54

William J. Fergus '54

Paul P. Filippi '54

Robert R. Flood '54

John F. Gallagher '54

Edward Gedeon '54

Eugene T. Gerba '54

Edward A. Ginley '54

Thomas Gordon, Sr. '54

Joseph F. Haas '54

Edward J. Hackett '54

James L. Hauer, Sr. '54

Paul T. Hayba '54

Daniel J. Holland '54

Francis Hughes '54

Richard J. Jordan '54

Raymond J. Kasl '54

John J. Kelley '54

Terrence E. Kelley '54

Thomas J. Kiener '54

Thomas B. Kilbane '54

Edmund W. Kinkelaar '54

Arthur V. Koch '54

Robert W. Koneval '54

Carl J. Krach '54

Donald Kubovchik '54

Robert D. Kulik '54

James A. Lach '54

Floyd W. Ladd '54

Colman Lajack '54

Ralph Laskey '54

Jude T. Lekan '54

Rev. James V. Lewis, SJ '54

Joseph J. Lorincz '54

Donald P. Lynch '54

Charles A. Malek '54

John F. Malloy, Jr. '54

William J. Malloy, Sr. '54

Martin J. Marcellino '54

Michael Massillo '54

John J. McCarthy '54

Timothy J. McCarthy '54

Thomas M. McFadden '54

Thomas J. McGill '54

Br. Donald McIntyre, C.S.C. '54

Kenneth T. McIntyre '54

Jan R. Medallis '54

David A. Mercer '54

Joseph A. Misencik '54

Joseph G. Mommers '54

Edwin M. Murphy '54

Donald Nagy '54

Carl M. Neese '54

Kenneth P. Negray '54

Paul J. O'Donnell, Jr. '54

Thomas J. O'Linn '54

John E. Oliver '54

James L. O'Neill '54

Thomas W. Orange '54

Louis J. Palker '54

James W. Pickett '54

Charles M. Pollack '54

Donald L. Porter '54

Robert L. Radle '54

Charles C. Ramus '54

John E. Reagan '54

David Reidy '54

Donald E. Rericka '54

James P. Rowland '54

James D. Rule, Jr. '54

Eugene V. Ruscin '54

Edward L. Russ '54

Raul R. Sagues '54

Carl A. Schmeh '54

Albert C. Schneider '54

Donald C. Schreiner '54

Rev. Thomas L. Schubeck, SJ '54

Patrick J. Sedlock '54

William N. Sheehan, Jr. '54

Emmett F. Sindelar '54

James W. Skrovan '54

Richard J. Slavik '54

Louis C. Smilor '54

Robert J. Smith '54

Edward J. Snyder '54

Ralph J. Stein '54

Thomas M. Steinmetz '54

Terrence N. Telzrow '54

Daniel W. Tereshko '54

Lawrence D. Timony '54

William C. Tracek '54

Henry E. Twiggs '54

Anthony R. VanRooy '54

Charles L. Volz '54

Leo P. Wadden '54

Michael D. Wangler '54

Joseph F. Weber '54

Thomas A. White '54

Class of 1955

Patrick J. Amer '55

Robert L. Andrews '55

Timothy C. Aureden '55

Thomas G. Barnes '55

Leonard A. Bergenstein '55

Charles J. Boehmer '55

James E. Brogan '55

Paul J. Bush '55

Charles F. Conley '55

Richard J. Conroy '55

Kenneth H. Crivel '55

James P. Culliton '55

Edward B. Curry '55

Francis B. Curtin '55

John M. Dailey, Sr. '55

Thomas D'Alessandro '55

Edward F. Day '55

David J. DeCrane '55

James M. Deegan III '55

Timothy P. Dineen '55

Richard J. Dixon '55

Richard H. Dorenkott '55

Larry A. Dunham '55

Frederick Duprow '55

Joseph J. Fielding '55

R. Bruce Gadd, Sr. '55

Andrew Godor '55

James E. Greaney III '55

Robert Greene '55

Clarence J. Harsa '55

Donald P. Horneck '55

John A. Hromco '55

John N. Jancik '55

Edward Joniak '55

Ronald M. Jupina '55

John J. Jurca '55

James R. Kane '55

Thomas J. Kelley, Sr. '55

John B. Kelly '55

Thomas F. Kemer '55

James H. Kemp '55

Joseph Kerrigan '55

William A. Kirkpatrick '55

Gerald A. Kraft '55

James R. Krajniak '55

Joseph F. Lang '55

Jerry M. LaPlant '55

Joseph L. Lemmeier '55

Francis Martin '55

Vincent Masterson '55

James L. Mayle '55

Robert E. McCarthy '55

James P. McIntyre '55

Paul J. McMahon '55

C. Edward Meehan '55

Raymond Messitt '55

Keith F. Miller '55

Miles M. Miller '55

Donald E. Millward '55

Br. Thomas R. Mittendorf, C.S.C. '55

James B. Mulgrew '55

Daniel C. Mulligan, Jr. '55

Robert W. Murray '55

Thomas A. Nestor '55

Thomas A. Nicolay '55

Ralph L. Nock '55

Terrence E. O'Connor '55

Thomas J. O'Donnell '55

John R. Oliver '55

John R. O'Neill '55

Thomas V. Oscker '55

Richard I. Palko '55

Michael Pavlescak '55

Joseph A. Pickett '55

David W. Polta '55

Allan Prell '55

John J. Prior '55

Jack C. Ralph '55

Robert D. Readance '55

Andrew J. Regrut '55

William A. Ripley '55

Robert F. Royle '55

Thomas E. Sammon, Jr. '55

John A. Schneider '55

Thomas E. Seitz '55

James W. Shuttera '55

James B. Southworth '55

Paul L. Steinmetz '55

Br. Lawrence B. Stewart, C.S.C. '55

John W. Straffen '55

Charles J. Sullivan '55

Edward N. Taseff '55

John B. Traczyk '55

Joseph P. Valore '55

Joseph J. Vasarab '55

Donald G. Vassel '55

Br. Richard S. Weber, C.S.C. '55

Donald Wellinger '55

Richard E. Wentling '55

John Weyand '55

Ralph A. Whitaker '55

Thomas M. Willett '55

Leonard Zgorecki '55

Richard M. Ziska '55

Robert F. Zunt '55

Class of 1956

Francis Akstens '56

Joseph A. Andrejcak '56

David M. Andrews '56

Joseph G. Anthony'56

Thaddeus J. Barber '56

Clarence D. Berkey '56

Raymond J. Beshinske '56

Jerome J. Biro '56

James P. Blair '56

James A. Bomberg '56

Walter F. Bower '56

John G. Brozina '56

Norbert J. Bruening '56

Robert Brunarsky '56

Francis A. Bruno '56

Timothy T. Cantlon '56

Thomas J. Carley '56

James P. Celebrezze '56

Edward T. Clarke '56

Thomas J. Cleary '56

Robert E. Coleman '56

James R. Cooney '56

Neil M. Crann '56

Robert Cusick '56

George J. Dacek, Sr. '56

John W. Davin '56

Ralph J. Decore '56

John O. Deppisch '56

Kenneth J. DeWitt '56

Denis J. Dougherty '56

John A. Drachenberg '56

William Erickson '56

Paul R. Estok '56

John H. Eyerman, Sr. '56

Patrick J. Fallon '56

Joseph L. Faust '56

Daniel T. Ferguson '56

William G. Fischer '56

James J. Flannery '56

Raymond T. Fleming '56

Terence J. Forrey '56

William D. Frindt '56

Paul R. Gabele '56

Robert Gallik '56

Edward S. Garven '56

Charles R. Gazso '56

James G. Geither '56

Jerome A. Geither '56

Martin Goersmeyer '56

Richard H. Gorbett '56

Richard F. Gray, Sr. '56

William A. Gresko '56

Thomas A. Guardi, Sr. '56

Joseph P. Hajba '56

Peter J. Hammer '56

Edward S. Hancik '56

John D. Hawley '56

R. Lawrence Hayton '56

Conrad E. Henke '56

John Hess '56

Robert A. Hollack '56

Robert C. Horwedel '56

David W. Irwin '56

Michael Izold '56

Lee D. Kane '56

Herbert C. Kessler '56

Larry Klodnicki '56

William S. Kren '56

Thomas B. Labanc '56

Joseph J. Lang '56

Ferdinand F. Larisch '56

Paul E. Lembach '56

George F. Lemmerman '56

John C. Lovas '56

Frank J. Madden '56

Thomas E. Mahon '56

John J. Marciniak '56

Lawrence T. Markham '56

Martin J. Masterson '56

John F. McCutcheon '56

John J. McDonnell '56

Charles J. McMillen '56

Donald J. McNulty '56

Robert A. McQueen '56

Gerald J. Mencin '56

Stephen J. Michalek '56

Charles W. Miller '56

Edward Miller '56

John F. Miller '56

Richard M. Minch '56

Frederick T. Misfeldt '56

Fenton D. Moore '56

Thomas P. Moran '56

William T. Morgan '56

William H. Nugent '56

Patrick O'Brien '56

Francis M. O'Neil '56

William J. Ostrom '56

Norman Pachasa '56

George J. Palmerio '56

Jack Parnell '56

George M. Peakovic '56

Ronald J. Penque '56

Br. Eugene F. Phillipp, C.S.C. '56

James H. Phillips '56

Francis Pichler '56

Edwin R. Prescher '56

James P. Reese '56

Richard L. Regan '56

Joseph J. Rego '56

Thomas R. Reisinger '56

Ronald Rerko, Sr. '56

Charles A. Rini, Sr. '56

Br. Frank P. Rotsaert, C.S.C. '56

Robert J. Salzgeber '56

Thomas M. Schmitz '56

William E. Schmitz '56

James A. Schorle '56

Gene F. Schwind '56

Peter R. Senich '56

William J. Shannon '56

Joseph M. Simone '56

James H. Smith '56

James F. Smith '56

Michael J. Sords '56

Kenneth L. Stewart '56

Ralph A. Stupiansky '56

Michael J. Szegedy '56

Donald A. Tagliaferro '56

Francis M. Terepka '56

William J. Thornton '56

Robert P. Ulman '56

Martin A. Uranker '56

John VandeVelde '56

Gerald V. Vaxman '56

Gerald M. Walsh '56

Timothy Walsh '56

Richard T. Wasko '56

Ronald H. Weber '56

John A. Willse '56

Kenneth G. Wolf '56

Richard C. Young '56

Robert H. Zirker, Jr. '56

Class of 1957

Victor A. Albanese '57

Donald F. Barnhart '57

Raymond E. Barrett '57

James C. Becker '57

Joseph C. Billi, Jr. '57

Raymond M. Boutton '57

David F. Bruening '57

Christopher Bunsey '57

Daniel J. Caldwell '57

Raymond S. Chatlos '57

Howard A. Chokan '57

Alex S. Cika '57

Thomas Cook '57

Joseph J. Coreno '57

Patrick M. Culliton '57

James P. Curran '57

John P. Cusick '57

Charles W. Davis '57

Arthur J. Deibel '57

James E. Dumas '57

James F. Dunn '57

Douglas L. Ehret '57

Eugene Falkner '57

Paul F. Feighan '57

Robert E. Frain '57

Thomas J. Frain, Jr. '57

Michael J. Furin '57

Thomas M. Gibbons '57

Charles D. Green '57

Thomas L. Greene '57

Robert G. Gross '57

Paul D. Guta '57

George L. Hamzik '57

Jerome A. Harrish '57

Frederick D. Haynes '57

Edwin F. Hendrickson, Jr. '57

Raymond E. Hess '57

Dennis F. Hitesman '57

James E. Hoffman '57

James P. Horan, Jr. '57

Leo F. Horn '57

Gerald H. Horstman '57

John A. Hovan '57

Ronald Howard '57

George S. Izold '57

Gerald A. Jancik '57

Thomas F. Joyce '57

Joseph E. Kaspick '57

Michael F. Keating '57

John T. Kelley '57

Clement Kemer '57

John F. Kennedy '57

James Kensick '57

Thomas J. Kilbane '57

Kurt W. Knoblock '57

Henry L. Koeth '57

Ronald A. Kolibab '57

Farrell J. Lavelle '57

Charles F. MacMillan '57

John S. Mahall '57

Edwin Marshall '57

Michael A. Martin '57

Terrence E. McCormick '57

Richard D. McGinty '57

Ronald J. McIntyre '57

John F. McLaughlin '57

William E. McNulty '57

Roger R. Medlen '57

David T. Moore '57

Donald R. Murman '57

Carl J. Nagel '57

Richard C. Neff '57

William E. Nock '57

John S. Novak '57

Edward F. O'Donnell '57

James E. O'Malley '57

Robert E. Onacila '57

Robert J. Palko '57

James E. Peters '57

William O. Pregenzer '57

James Preslica '57

John S. Rebro '57

Alfred E. Roach '57

Charles V. Rule '57

Ronald F. Sachara '57

Alan J. Salzgeber '57

Ladd J. Scavnicky '57

Joseph C. Schidlowski '57

George R. Schuerger '57

Br. John I. Schuszler, C.S.C. '57

John E. Seager '57

Robert G. Sims '57

Thomas J. Sponseller '57

Robert P. Stack '57

Andrew M. Stolar '57

Richard C. Straub, Sr. '57

James L. Stricklin '57

Bernard Stroh '57

Edsel W. Stroup '57

Robert L. Turek '57

Richard W. Twiggs '57

George J. Varosky '57

Neil M. Wagner '57

Rev. Richard V. Warner, C.S.C. '57

Timothy X. Webster '57

Leonard J. Westfall '57

James C. Winkel '57

Lloyd M. Wolf '57

Robert D. Wood '57

John V. Yanak '57

Norman V. Youngblood '57

Virginio Zaghet '57

Thomas J. Zammikiel '57

Thomas R. Zawadzki '57

Class of 1958

Richard Albanese '58

Joseph C. Amersbach '58

Donald R. Anderson '58

Robert R. Andolsen '58

Ferris F. Anthony '58

Anthony K. Arth '58

Charles E. Barrett '58

Raymond J. Bath '58

Anthony C. Beargie '58

Charles W. Beck '58

Donald R. Belle '58

Thomas A. Benedict '58

Robert J. Blaha '58

Louis J. Boehnlein '58

James P. Boyle '58

Robert J. Brock '58

Adelbert F. Buczek '58

Ronald E. Carroll '58

James P. Caspar '58

Frank L. Clarke, Jr. '58

Terrence J. Cook '58

Joseph Corcoran '58

Timothy L. DeCrane '58

Walter F. DeVor '58

William F. Dineen '58

Stanley W. Dolesh '58

David F. Donahue '58

Edward V. Dugal '58

Rev. Michael J. Ernst '58

Russell W. Erny '58

Michael S. Fabian '58

Robert W. Filbin '58

William G. Fink '58

John A. Flint '58

William J. Fornes '58

Robert Foster '58

Richard J. Fox '58

H. J. Franks '58

Robert J. Frey '58

Roger J. Furbee '58

Edward J. Glynn '58

Dennis J. Golick '58

James F. Good '58

James C. Haight '58

Robert W. Hanus, Sr. '58

Gerald P. Hayba '58

Martin J. Held '58

Ronald F. Hendzel '58

Harold A. Hintz '58

Robert L. Holden '58

James B. Jacobson '58

Jack J. Kahl, Jr. '58

Michael P. Kelley '58

James D. Kelly '58

Richard M. Kilbane '58

David L. Kinzel '58

Albert D. Kotsybar '58

John S. Levicki '58

Patrick J. Lyons '58

Patrick J. Madden '58

Thomas W. Malek '58

Robert J. Manuel '58

James M. Masterson '58

Kevin T. McDonald '58

Hugh J. McFarland '58

Donald J. Mertens '58

Frank Metz '58

Michael A. Minelli '58

John W. Murphy '58

Roger C. Nagy '58

Richard A. Natale '58

John E. O'Donnell '58

John J. O'Malley '58

Br. Thomas F. O'Malley, C.S.C. '58

Jerome E. Pasela '58

Richard G. Pennycook '58

John P. Pinchek '58

Dale Pirol '58

Raymond G. Pofok '58

Richard G. Popik '58

Ronald P. Pribish '58

Ronald T. Prodan '58

Thomas A. Rego '58

William J. Reidy '58

Theodore M. Rink '58

Edwin J. Robertson '58

John Roetzel '58

Dennis M. Sating '58

Thomas C. Schwartz '58

Laurence A. Schwind '58

Leonard Simecek '58

Paul W. Simon '58

James F. Slovensky '58

Howard J. Spies, Jr. '58

Walter C. Spisak '58

Robert D. Stanton '58

Robert E. Stimson '58

David A. Such '58

John E. Swintek '58

Ronald J. Vance '58

Neil G. Vandas '58

Kenneth W. Verhun '58

Stephen L. Wagner, Jr. '58

John G. Walsh, Sr. '58

George B. Wiemels '58

John J. Wilber, Jr. '58

Richard J. Wild '58

Norman F. Wolf '58

Class of 1959

John C. Alcox '59

Thomas Aldert '59

Ramon J. Allerton '59

Frank A. Avon '59

David F. Bacho '59

Michael J. Bakos '59

Kenneth W. Berchak '59

Thomas J. Boehm '59

James L. Botto '59

Jerome J. Bresnahan '59

Ernest F. Breuler '59

Ronald J. Campbell '59

Dennis A. Carlin '59

Rev. R. John Cooper '59

Thomas E. Crowley '59

William C. Cushler '59

Edward V. Deubel '59

Richard J. Dill '59

Robert Dios '59

Frank Dirk '59

Michael J. Donnelly '59

George A. Dorenkott, Jr. '59

Richard J. Drozdz '59

Robert F. Dumas '59

Douglas K. Evers '59

Robert M. Farrell '59

James P. Ferry '59

Richard C. Filippi '59

Eugene R. Filley '59

George J. Foster '59

William Gajewski '59

Francis E. Gallagher '59

Gary D. Gianvito '59

James A. Gibel '59

Charles C. Girard '59

Gerald A. Glasmyer '59

Charles E. Goetz '59

John D. Green '59

David F. Hack '59

James F. Hearns '59

John J. Higgins '59

Joseph P. Hudak '59

Leonard Jacko '59

John J. Kenny '59

Herbert C. Klein '59

Edward T. Koenig '59

Paul E. Kohl '59

John F. Kubovchik '59

Rev. Nicholas J. Kusevich '59

James J. Laco '59

Roger C. Ladd '59

Dean A. Lampman '59

William F. Lang III '59

Thomas C. Lawler '59

Gillard W. Lehman '59

Robert J. Lesko '59

John P. Lewis '59

David M. Lucarelli '59

John M. MacDougall '59

Lucian P. Madda '59

Thomas M. Masterson '59

Paul J. McAnerney '59

John E. McCormick '59

Donald D. McIntosh '59

Frank J. McKeon '59

John R. McNeeley '59

Joseph P. McNulty '59

William J. Metz '59

William P. Misencik, Sr. '59

Brian J. Miser '59

Martin J. Mooney '59

Philip J. Mraz '59

Joseph H. Nugent '59

Edward C. Olbrys '59

John P. Pavelka '59

Vernon L. Pellman '59

Joseph R. Phillips '59

Robert W. Pike '59

Michael J. Porinchok '59

Robert D. Pott '59

Thomas A. Pukelnick '59

Tom F. Reinart '59

Edward Richardson '59

James Riegelsberger '59

Raymond J. Rolinc '59

Richard J. Rolinc '59

Ray F. Scholl, Jr. '59

Jerome W. Schroeder '59

David J. Scullin '59

Gilbert W. Sheehan '59

Thomas F. Shepard '59

Paul A. Smihal '59

Gregory A. Studant '59

William A. Telliard '59

Thomas J. Uher '59

Robert L. Urig '59

Gerald J. Valus '59

Richard A. Vosniak '59

William A. Wells '59

James W. Willis '59

Gerald J. Zimmerer '59

Carl E. Zucker '59

Class of 1960

Brian F. Ambro '60

Martin J. Andrejko '60

William Arth '60

James F. Bauhof '60

James Bibik '60

Lawrence C. Bignall '60

Eugene F. Bishop '60

John J. Bobak '60

William J. Brady '60

Richard J. Brindza '60

Robert W. Butler, Jr. '60

James C. Chaney '60

James R. Chiara '60

Lawrence M. Cibula '60

Joseph E. Clarke '60

James P. Cleary '60

Ralph L. Cole '60

Martin J. Cooney, Jr. '60

Ralph S. Corea '60

Frank M. Corrigan, Jr. '60

Jack P. Cotter '60

Kevin B. Coughlin '60

James A. Cronin '60

Michael L. D'Alessandro '60

Bernard W. DeCrane '60

Lawrence A. Del Regno, Sr. '60

Laurence E. Delaney '60

Anthony R. Dietz '60

William J. Dooley '60

Donald J. Dormody '60

Michael G. Driscoll '60

Thomas L. Ebert '60

William English '60

Paul F. Entres '60

John R. Erb '60

Thaddeus J. Feser '60

Richard J. Fleming '60

James F. Friedle '60

Edward J. Fritz '60

Edward J. Gallagher '60

Robert D. Gerrity '60

Kenneth J. Golick '60

Sam Grilli, Jr. '60

William M. Hart '60

John F. Hasman '60

Louis J. Heil '60

James R. Jeffers '60

Jerome M. Joyce, Jr. '60

Robert A. Kall '60

John E. Kilbane '60

Lawrence E. Kirschnick '60

Kenneth R. Knisely '60

William M. Kozik '60

Dennis J. Krane '60

Carl J. Lachendro '60

James J. Laux '60

Thomas F. Levicki '60

Walter T. Lorenz '60

Joseph P. Madden '60

David M. Marshall '60

Michael A. McDermott '60

James J. McFadden '60

Dennis J. McGunagle '60

Kenneth H. McKenzie '60

Thomas F. McNichols '60

Raymond D. Meyo '60

William R. Mockler '60

Michael P. Moran '60

Edward P. Morgan '60

George J. Msal '60

Darryl C. Mueller '60

John P. Mulloy, Sr. '60

Herbert R. Murphy '60

Richard T. Murphy '60

William P. Niedermeyer '60

Donald F. Noga '60

Gerald Novak '60

Kenneth F. Nunnari '60

William F. Oberrath '60

J. D. O'Boyle '60

Patrick J. O'Boyle '60

John T. O'Donnell '60

Kevin O'Donnell '60

Robert Palfy '60

Sigmund M. Papp '60

Thomas J. Peglar '60

David M. Perozek '60

Raymond D. Powe '60

Richard Robertson '60

Edward C. Rupp '60

Francis A. Rutkowski '60

Edward H. Saccany '60

John H. Stary '60

Edward A. Stein, Jr. '60

Francis W. Stuchal '60

Robert J. Telenko '60

Ralph E. Tintelnot '60

William J. Toddy '60

James R. Torrence '60

Michael T. Touhey '60

Ronald R. Valenzeno '60

Peter Verbeke '60

George B. Vondruska '60

Ronald A. Wasko '60

John E. Wheeler, Jr. '60

Edward P. Whelan '60

James A. Wolan '60

Thomas M. Wolf '60

David J. Yacso '60

James Zucali '60

Class of 1961

James M. Barrett '61

Norman E. Bednar '61

John F. Berardi '61

Andrew C. Bolda '61

Rev. Gerald J. Borawski '61

John P. Breuler '61

Gerald J. Broz '61

Frank R. Bruening '61

Kenneth A. Cadek '61

Richard A. Caja '61

Dennis H. Calsin '61

John Cavanaugh '61

Lawrence G. Crowell '61

John Devaty '61

Thomas J. DeWitt '61

Frank C. Dorenkott '61

Joseph J. Dorko '61

Michael R. Eiben '61

Carl P. Estenik, Jr. '61

Paul D. Farkas '61

Dennis P. Fischer '61

John T. Foster '61

Dennis F. Freedman '61

Roger W. French '61

Thomas E. Gallagher '61

Frederick M. Gang '61

Clifford Gbur '61

Patrick F. Geary '61

Jerome P. Gerba '61

Bob Gibbons '61

Br. Richard B. Gilman, C.S.C. '61

Br. Richard E. Gilson, C.S.C. '61

George W. Green '61

John S. Hinkel, Jr. '61

David G. Ivanko '61

James M. Kahl '61

Michael P. Kelley '61

Lawrence F. Kemer '61

James M. Kennedy '61

Raymond P. Kocaja '61

Richard A. Kraft '61

Joseph A. Kral '61

James E. Krueger '61

John E. Krueger '61

Clemens J. Kuegeler '61

John E. Kulina, Sr. '61

James E. Levicki '61

Patrick D. Logan '61

Gilbert F. Long '61

Andrew G. Magyar '61

Michael M. Majercik '61

William S. McAleer '61

Thomas A. Miller '61

Robert J. Moran '61

Kevin R. Novak '61

Patrick T. O'Brien '61

Michael J. O'Donnell '61

Patrick F. O'Halloran '61

James A. Oster '61

Daniel P. Palenchar '61

Gerald R. Perras '61

Jon A. Perrella '61

Charles A. Pescatrice '61

Richard Piar '61

Thomas J. Quinlan '61

Richard C. Reynolds '61

John J. Sanate '61

Robert J. Satink '61

James D. Schneider '61

Kenneth F. Schneider '61

Joseph M. Sedlak '61

Ronald J. Seiler '61

Gerald F. Shaw '61

Joseph R. Sheehy '61

Edward J. Shepard '61

Thomas Siekaniec '61

Murray J. Smith '61

Richard G. Smolek '61

Paul J. Steirer '61

Richard L. Such '61

Stephen M. Surovey '61

Anthony J. Thomas '61

John H. Thompson '61

Philip A. Trombetto '61

David J. Viancourt '61

Emerick J. Visi, Jr. '61

Gary F. Voelzow '61

Ron Waleri '61

Richard E. Ward '61

Richard C. Wilhelmy '61

Ronald E. Wilkolak '61

Dennis D. Wood '61

George J. Woyansky '61

George T. Zeilmann '61

Francis A. Zuik '61

Class of 1962

Arthur J. Anderson '62

William T. Bakun '62

Edwin D. Barnes '62

John S. Brooks '62

Martin J. Carr '62

John V. Clark '62

John N. Cole '62

John J. Cooney '62

Robert C. Cooney '62

Alan C. Cushing '62

Robert C. Deucher'62

Ronald A. Dorco '62

Thomas J. Dunn '62

Lawrence Durstin '62

Lance J. Evanco '62

Gerald E. Fallon '62

David Farrell '62

Daniel M. Feeney '62

Earl A. Filley '62

James R. Flament '62

James H. Fridrich '62

Thomas C. Gable '62

James R. Gallagher '62

Robert W. Gallagher '62

Donald F. Gdovin '62

Robert A. Gosche '62

Ronald R. Grad '62

Allan P. Grilly '62

Stephen P. Gula '62

George L. Hagedorn '62

David J. Hancock '62

Russell P. Harkins '62

James Herron '62

William Hoeffler, Jr. '62

Edward J. Holleran '62

Frederick L. Hurt '62

James A. Imburgia '62

John F. Keegan '62

Daniel A. Keene '62

Francis H. Kelly '62

James F. Kerrigan, Jr. '62

Brian M. King '62

Russell K. King, Jr. '62

Joseph J. Kitchen, Jr. '62

John A. Kleinhenz '62

Robert H. Kollm '62

George Kowalski '62

Richard S. Krajcik '62

David Krearse '62

George J. Krock '62

John C. Lang '62

James A. Latiak '62

David A. Leone '62

William N. Lynch '62

Michael J. Malloy '62

Donald J. Manacapelli '62

Daniel N. Mannix '62

John J. Matlock '62

Timothy P. McDonnell '62

Thomas J. McIntyre '62

Ronald L. McMillen '62

John T. Merrill '62

Herman C. Metz '62

Gerald J. Mindek '62

Nicholas Mindek '62

Robert R. Mineo '62

James Moore '62

Dennis Myers '62

David A. Neff '62

Robert S. Ostrom, Sr. '62

John R. Papson '62

Robert K. Peglar '62

Stanley J. Petrosky '62

David Poduska '62

Edward J. Ptacek '62

Matthew G. Ravas '62

Lucian C. Rego '62

Robert J. Rice '62

William C. Riddle '62

Frank W. Rogal '62

Robert J. Ruggerio '62

John P. Scally '62

Edward T. Schneider '62

Carl J. Schumacher '62

James R. Schunck '62

James H. Schwartz '62

Joseph J. Silata '62

Francis J. Slife '62

Kevin R. Smith '62

Paul Sroka '62

David Stanonik '62

Frank C. Stepp '62

John Swinglish '62

Thomas Terrell '62

Timothy N. Terrell '62

William Thomas '62

Robert E. Tidyman '62

Ernest J. Vince, Jr. '62

 Raymond L. Weaver '62

James T. Yonkers '62

Charles A. Zupan '62

Class of 1963

Richard J. Anderson '63

Kenneth G. Baron '63

Gerald A. Bednar '63

John E. Bell '63

Richard P. Benedict '63

Joseph R. Bouman '63

Raymond V. Brodnik '63

James E. Buckley '63

John R. Buza '63

Jerald E. Carroll '63

Warren F. Chisholm '63

Louis M. Cifranic '63

John T. Colbert '63

Dennis M. Collins '63

Thomas J. Conway '63

Robert T. Denham, Jr. '63

Joseph I. Dorsey '63

James W. Dowd '63

E. D. Famiano '63

John J. Feser '63

Dennis J. Finan '63

George Frey '63

Douglas W. Galbraith '63

John M. Gallagher '63

Paul J. Geither '63

Gregory T. Gerko '63

John V. Gibbons '63

Franklyn E. Gove '63

Joseph D. Graham '63

James M. Hannan '63

Dennis C. Hartzell '63

James P. Heidinger '63

Michael A. Hubal '63

Francis J. Hunt '63

Paul L. Isabella '63

John F. King '63

Daniel R. Koch '63

Joseph T. Kocher '63

Laurence D. Konchan '63

James S. Kulikowski '63

Francis M. Lalli '63

Steve J. Lorincz '63

Thomas J. Madden '63

Daniel C. Maley '63

Fred J. Martin '63

James M. Masterson '63

Terence P. McGannon '63

Robert W. Miller '63

Daniel R. Mittendorf '63

Joseph Monahan '63

Donald J. Mossbruger '63

Robert P. Mossbruger '63

William J. Mraz '63

Joseph R. Murphy '63

Br. James C. O'Donnell, C.S.C. '63

Thomas M. O'Grady, Sr. '63

John F. Pahl '63

James L. Palker '63

John C. Pauer '63

Bruce R. Plagman '63

Peter T. Pohorence '63

Richard H. Reesing '63

Dennis M. Ryan '63

Thomas J. Saltsman '63

William M. Schuster '63

Robert D. Searles '63

Phillip J. Shano '63

Elmer G. Sikorski '63

Robert J. Simon '63

James M. Slavik '63

Russell P. Smith '63

Frank A. Stary '63

Dennis S. Stosak '63

David J. Uhlik '63

Nicholas F. Vajda '63

Alan J. Valenzeno '63

Eugene A. Whelan '63

Joel T. Zuik '63

Class of 1964

William J. Anderson '64

Robert J. Baratko '64

William F. Bertke '64

Robert Bethel '64

Edward A. Brennan '64

Raymond J. Burkart '64

Robert J. Butler '64

Bill E. Cabot '64

James C. Caja '64

Dennis L. Carleton '64

Gerald C. Cellars '64

Denis M. Chmel '64

Wallace W. Clevenger '64

Gerald J. Curran, Jr. '64

Raymond J. DeCrane '64

Gerald A. Dennis '64

Daniel E. Donnelly '64

William F. Dresser '64

Joseph P. Echle '64

Thomas C. Eland '64

Christopher A. Fallon '64

Patrick J. Filbin '64

Douglas J. Forthofer '64

Joseph J. Fougerousse '64

John B. Gadd '64

Jerome J. Gallagher '64

John W. Glasstetter '64

James R. Gorski '64

Anthony J. Gramm '64

John Grega '64

Lawrence J. Guminey '64

Kenneth Hauck '64

Michael T. Heffernan '64

Thomas P. Hodgkiss '64

James S. Horton '64

Stuart A. Hutter '64

Mark A. Jacobs '64

Charles F. Jagson '64

Patrick G. Kelley '64

Joseph W. Kemer '64

Mark M. Kinkopf '64

Richard Kirasich '64

David W. Kopachik '64

Albert Koreny '64

Robert A. Krajcik '64

Raymond F. Kress, Jr. '64

Myron P. Kundtz '64

Dennis P. Mader '64

Michael J. Malone '64

Jerry F. Marquard '64

Richard Marszalek '64

Donald M. Martosko '64

Francis G. McCabe '64

James M. McQueen '64

Thomas R. O'Malia '64

David L. Palisin '64

Kenneth D. Patterson '64

Michael Pescatrice '64

John P. Quinn '64

William J. Reynolds '64

Richard A. Rothgery '64

Robert J. Rowan '64

Harry J. Scanlan '64

Edward C. Schaefer '64

Leonard L. Schaiper, Jr. '64

James D. Severs '64

Brian T. Siegwarth '64

Kenneth P. Stamm '64

Michael H. Stern '64

Philip R. Sweeney '64

John E. Sweo '64

Steve G. Talbot '64

Robert J. Urban '64

Bozi Vrtacnik '64

Richard C. Wagner '64

Leonard D. Walasiewicz '64

William J. Ward '64

William J. Zammikiel '64

Class of 1965

Albert A. Apathy, Jr. '65

Thomas F. Baach '65

John R. Baddour '65

Anthony A. Battista '65

Thomas C. Bertke '65

Timothy J. Bosak '65

James N. Britting '65

Robert C. Brown '65

Robert L. Brown '65

Charles J. Cornell '65

Terrence L. Criswell '65

John S. Crowell '65

Louis C. Czaban '65

John A. Doyle '65

Dennis A. Duch '65

Jerome F. Dwyer '65

George K. Emerson '65

Joseph L. Feser '65

Michael G. Fitzgerald '65

Gregory J. Flament '65

Thomas J. Galvin '65

John T. Geary '65

James J. Gill '65

William W. Greene, Jr. '65

Jerome T. Gruss '65

Bernard G. Gurr '65

William Hagedorn '65

Robert W. Heidinger '65

John E. Heil '65

Thomas F. Hunt '65

James W. Kadlubak '65

John E. Kanally '65

Robert P. Kemer '65

Edmund A. Kirby '65

Gary A. Kleinhenz '65

Thomas D. Klopp '65

Stephen F. Kromer '65

Raymond M. Kuchling '65

Terrence M. Lavelle '65

Joseph W. Liss '65

James M. Lyons '65

Paul J. Madar '65

James P. McCafferty '65

Thomas E. McCutcheon '65

Thomas E. McGloin '65

Thomas M. McGuire '65

Thomas E. McNeeley '65

Richard M. Melvin '65

John M. Minarik '65

Daniel H. Nugent '65

Kevin R. O'Donoghue '65

Joseph P. Ohradzansky '65

William J. O'Malley '65

Dennis M. Patton '65

Ralph A. Pavicic '65

P. Michael Pecenka '65

Daniel G. Peglar '65

Salvatore Pinzone '65

Michael F. Rancour '65

John R. Reagan '65

James G. Redmond '65

Kevin J. Rieke '65

Walter R. Rieker '65

Peter Rimmel '65

J. J. Robison '65

James B. Sargent '65

Joseph W. Schwarz III '65

Dennis J. Skowronski '65

Robert J. Smith '65

Gregory E. Stephen '65

Kevin A. Terrell '65

Lawrence M. Trombetto '65

David J. Trossen '65

John V. Wells '65

Thomas J. Wiedt '65

James P. Witt '65

William F. Wyar '65

Gary M. Zahniser '65

Class of 1966

Richard C. Barnes '66

C. Peter Barth '66

Charles A. Beganyi '66

Rev. Robert M. Bielek '66

James H. Boudon '66

David T. Brodnik '66

Ralph E. Bruner '66

Leonard F. Bukosky '66

Brian T. Byrne '66

Michael P. Carrick '66

Daniel J. Caswell '66

John B. Chrosniak '66

Edward F. Conway '66

William M. Cooney '66

William A. Cummings '66

John T. Dill '66

Richard E. Fallon '66

John J. Fitch '66

Lawrence E. Forthofer '66

James A. Fritz, Sr. '66

Lawrence F. Gaffney '66

Patrick F. Gallagher '66

John T. Grey '66

David R. Grospitch '66

William A. Haas '66

John M. Hageman, Jr. '66

William D. Hildebrandt '66

Martin E. Hodolic '66

Thomas M. Hollis '66

Kenneth D. Javor '66

Terrence P. Kilbane '66

Gregory S. Kinkopf '66

Robert J. Kocinski '66

Martin M. Lavelle '66

Stephen Lisiewski '66

Eric F. Marquardt '66

Robert J. Martens '66

Kevin M. McCormick '66

Robert E. McCready '66

Daniel E. McGinty '66

Timothy M. McGlynn '66

Michael E. McMahon '66

John G. Miller '66

Stephen C. Miller '66

John D. Moore '66

Bryan J. Moran '66

Daniel P. Norton '66

Conrad M. Pawlowski '66

Wilhelm P. Pfaff, Sr. '66

Roger W. Pryor '66

Martin R. Ratcliffe '66

Michael J. Reading, Sr. '66

Joseph J. Rosendaul '66

Frank G. Simmons '66

Daniel Simonik '66

James L. Smith '66

William E. Sopko '66

Joseph T. Staruch '66

John A. Tadsen '66

Clarence R. VanNiel, Jr. '66

Walter L. Violand, Jr. '66

Robert J. Volpi '66

Roger K. Vondruska '66

James M. Webster '66

Ronald T. Wenneman '66

Wayne T. Wojnarowsky '66

Warren A. Yurick '66

Ronald H. Zdrojewski '66

Class of 1967

Edward J. Ahern '67

Patrick J. Alwin '67

John A. Bartos '67

Paul J. Becka '67

Daniel J. Billie '67

John T. Brennan '67

Paul J. Bukosky '67

John J. Butler '67

James B. Collins '67

Thomas M. Coughlin '67

Frank A. Dachtler '67

James P. Dunn '67

Donald T. Fridrich '67

John E. Gayneau '67

Joseph F. Gerlock '67

David A. Germ '67

Kevin W. Gillespie '67

Andrew J. Gosciejew '67

John T. Hamman '67

Gregory E. Hand '67

David S. Hauck '67

Kevin D. Hawkins '67

Paul M. Hazlinger '67

Terence E. Healy '67

James J. Holliday '67

Herbert H. Holmes '67

David R. Hudson '67

Joseph J. Hyland '67

Robert T. Kaczmarek '67

Raymond J. Kelley '67

Joseph S. Kepic '67

Thomas M. Kilbane '67

John E. Knecht '67

Rev. Michael P. Kobasuk, OSBM '67

Douglas A. Kotris '67

Charles M. Kowalski '67

James M. Kubik '67

Charles R. Laurie, Jr. '67

Brian C. Lenni '67

Joseph N. Lisco '67

James J. Loos '67

James A. Manuel '67

Daniel C. McCafferty '67

Lawrence A. McCoy '67

Thomas L. McCrone '67

William R. McDonald '67

Robert J. McEvoy '67

Michael J. McGuire, Sr. '67

Kevin P. Moran '67

William B. Musulin '67

Christopher P. Norris '67

Stanley J. Palka '67

John C. Pevec, Sr. '67

Robert J. Pfahl '67

Ralph K. Prince '67

Gerald C. Rademaker '67

James J. Ramagli '67

James A. Reiner '67

Riley G. Rowe '67

William M. Schneider '67

Michael F. Schumacher '67

George R. Scina '67

Lawrence E. Shaver '67

Daniel S. Siekaniec '67

John J. Simon '67

Robert A. Stark '67

Craig A. Tame '67

Joseph M. Turk '67

Gerald J. Tymkewicz '67

William A. Warnkey '67

Robert P. Wulf '67

Class of 1968

Timothy R. Anglin '68

Victor M. Anter, Jr. '68

Karl J. Anzalone '68

George M. Baluk '68

John Billie '68

Christopher J. Cahill '68

Vernon J. Chanda '68

David L. Conway '68

John T. Conway '68

Michael J. Corrigan '68

Martin P. Coughlin '68

James F. Cullen '68

Brian P. Daw '68

Thomas A. DeNova '68

Steven A. Dill '68

Joseph R. Donnelly '68

Timothy L. Dore '68

Lawrence Dzwonkowski '68

Gregg G. Findlay '68

Robert Gable '68

John J. Giblin '68

Timothy M. Glynn '68

Andrew J. Gruden '68

William D. Henry '68

John T. Hutter '68

Russell J. Hynst '68

Joseph T. Isabella '68

Donald Jurecko '68

David M. Kaduk '68

Anthony M. Kelly '68

John A. Kendra '68

Thomas M. Kennedy '68

David C. Kew '68

Patrick J. Kilbane '68

Henry J. Kirk '68

Chester F. Ksiazek '68

Sandy M. LaCorte '68

James R. Lang '68

Jerome M. Lohn '68

Thomas T. Long '68

Kevin P. Marsh '68

Mark L. McMahon '68

Kenneth Michaels '68

Lawrence M. Miller '68

Thomas F. Miller '68

Michael J. Minadeo '68

William V. Moherek '68

Paul M. Murphy '68

Daniel A. Nieberding '68

Terrence J. Palisin '68

Daniel J. Pavlovich '68

Kevin G. Plagman '68

Kenneth D. Plocica '68

John G. Porach, Jr. '68

James F. Reigle '68

Timothy Ress '68

Robert A. Ruddy '68

George B. Rybarczyk '68

Albert M. Schwarz '68

Richard J. Seryak '68

Dennis J. Simon '68

John J. Solotko '68

Peter Stanonik '68

Mark E. Sullivan '68

Bruce C. Urbanc '68

Bryon J. Vondruska '68

 William J. Wirtz '68

Timothy F. Woods '68

Dennis E. Wrabel '68

William E. Zimmie '68

Dennis L. Zupan '68

Class of 1969

Robert W. Annis '69

John C. Beyersdorfer '69

Joseph T. Borosh '69

Mark A. Bridegum '69

Mark P. Cupach '69

Donald D. DeWitt '69

Daniel R. Dickey '69

Robert J. Doran '69

Jeffrey G. Duisik '69

Jeffrey J. Duricky '69

Henry T. Evers, Sr. '69

Bruce E. Filip '69

Ronald E. Firestone '69

David P. Franks '69

John F. Gavin '69

Brian A. Gifford '69

James M. Gillespie '69

Leonard J. Gritzer '69

Thomas A. Harrison '69

David C. Kilgore '69

George T. Lipp '69

Richard Livingston '69

Mark A. Long '69

Joseph A. Martha '69

John P. May '69

John S. Mazanec '69

Terrance J. McGinty '69

Thomas M. McGlynn '69

Timothy J. McManus '69

Joseph F. Moenich '69

Gregory Mohar '69

Thomas J. Murray '69

Gregory L. Neiger '69

Daniel P. O'Heren '69

Timothy K. Pitts '69

John R. Porcelli '69

Bruce G. Pudlock '69

Daniel P. Rancour '69

Timothy M. Rawlings '69

Daniel H. Rock '69

Ronald L. Rutti'69

Neil Scanlon '69

David M. Schmidt '69

Robert B. Seybold '69

James F. Simmons '69

Thomas O. Simon '69

Edward D. Slifko '69

Richard S. Stefka '69

Fred Taylor '69

Paul J. Tokar '69

Thomas M. Victory '69

Robert J. Welsh '69

Barry K. Zielinski '69

Class of 1970

James A. Adams '70

John C. Andrade '70

James E. Baluk '70

Timothy D. Barker '70

J. M. Bartley '70

Donald R. Bewley '70

Thomas M. Bosl '70

Terence M. Bradesca '70

Timothy B. Cleary '70

Thomas J. Comer '70

James B. Consolo '70

Edward S. Davies '70

Charles M. Donegan '70

Thomas J. Ellison '70

John R. Farmer '70

Edward G. Ferry '70

Daniel E. Flament '70

Patrick C. Fox '70

Attila M. Gaal '70

Frank Gaydosh '70

Gregory R. Gibbons '70

Mark A. Girgash '70

Kevin F. Joyce '70

Rev. James G. Karaffa, C.S.C. '70

Thomas A. Keefe '70

Kraig M. Kelly '70

Rev. Dennis J. Kleinweber '70

Thomas E. Knox '70

Donald A. Lewis '70

Dwight P. Macock '70

Thomas G. McDonough '70

Daniel E. Miller '70

Farrell T. Moran '70

Richard Motsinger '70

Brendan T. Mulholland '70

Theodore J. Neforos '70

Dennis A. Patty '70

Gregory E. Pienta '70

Louis P. Salerno '70

Robert F. Salveter '70

William J. Seelie '70

Robert E. Senkus '70

John J. Sevcik '70

R. D. Smith '70

James F. Spring '70

James M. Stockhausen '70

George A. Stoffan '70

Mark E. Thibo '70

Keith Vacha '70

Eugene Vanbelleghem '70

Paul A. Varzelle '70

Joseph L. Visi '70

Robert E. Walsh, Jr. '70

Roger S. Weist '70

Thomas M. Winterich '70

Donald A. Zeman '70

Class of 1971

Christopher Agrippe '71

Thomas P. Barrett, Jr. '71

Neil X. Broestl '71

David J. Bujdos '71

Michael S. Butera '71

Robert A. Cemes '71

Clarence S. Chabek '71

John A. Charvat '71

Kevin C. Collins '71

Allan L. Cotner '71

John J. Davenport '71

Jerome W. DeChant '71

Steve Dohar '71

Clifford T. Droba '71

Thomas R. Ehrbar II '71

Michael J. Gibble '71

John J. Glending, Jr. '71

Stephen G. Gombar '71

Thomas N. Habinek '71

Thomas Heidinger '71

Frederick T. Herzberger '71

Rev. Robert L. Hoban '71

Dennis L. Hornacky '71

Kenneth W. Jackman '71

Robert P. Jasensky '71

Robert D. Johns '71

William J. Kmecik, Jr. '71

Robert T. Lash '71

Louis E. Lux '71

Vincent J. Madison '71

Patrick M. McGlynn '71

Joseph F. McKenna '71

Don F. McNea '71

Thomas N. Mitock '71

Charles J. Morrow '71

Paul K. Normile '71

John J. O'Doherty '71

Robert W. Ols '71

Robert A. Roesch '71

Timothy F. Rose '71

William R. Ruttmann '71

Kenneth E. Schenosky '71

Gregory J. Simmerly '71

Edward B. Smialek '71

Martin G. Smith '71

Michael A. Stabile '71

John R. Stanbrook '71

Daniel W. Steiger '71

Joseph S. Szentendrey '71

John M. Tomci '71

James D. Tousley '71

Alan P. Trimakas '71

David Wilber '71

David J. Winterich '71

Class of 1972

Michael J. Arth '72

Robert J. Baddour '72

James M. Basch '72

Francis G. Bergel '72

Timothy D. Borovich '72

Richard J. Buddie '72

Raymond B. Chesnick '72

Peter G. Coatu '72

Robert J. Cosma '72

Mark W. Cummings '72

Gary A. DeNova '72

William T. DesForges '72

Timothy F. Dickey '72

Dennis G. Divis '72

Robert D. Donegan '72

Gregory J. Erhardt '72

John W. Gerus '72

Thomas R. Herman '72

Raymond A. Hilinski '72

James K. Hinkel '72

James M. Istok '72

Terrence A. Jarus '72

John F. Kellicker '72

Dennis S. King '72

Donald A. Koster '72

Kevin P. Lavelle '72

James J. Livingston '72

John R. Livingston '72

Francis C. Lynch '72

Michael F. Manning '72

Dennis B. Martin '72

Patrick McFarland '72

Daniel L. McNamara '72

Terrence P. McNamara '72

Barry W. Murray '72

James J. Payne '72

James F. Perry '72

Kenneth J. Pimtzner '72

Joseph W. Radke '72

Fred C. Rodgers '72

Christopher B. Santora '72

Richard E. Smreker '72

Gary E. Stroh '72

Mark J. Winterich '72

David D. Wirt '72

Paul F. Wirtz '72

Edward F. Ziemnik, Jr. '72

Class of 1973

Joseph C. Agozzino '73

Michael J. Begin '73

Ronald R. Benko '73

Robert W. Butler, Jr. '73

David C. Carrick '73

Michael P. Cohan '73

William J. Coughlin '73

Brian Ellis '73

Kenneth R. Ernst '73

James J. Fischbach '73

Gregory F. Hoban '73

Mark J. Hrusovsky '73

Brian W. Hubbard '73

Jeffrey N. Iadisernia '73

Daniel T. Ielapi '73

Anthony S. Incorvaia, Jr. '73

Robert C. Jeske '73

Jerome S. Karaffa '73

Keith King '73

James M. Lavelle '73

Christopher Marinella '73

John T. Masterson '73

Michael M. McGlynn '73

John F. McLaughlin '73

Terrence J. Miecznikowski '73

James A. Mueller '73

Patrick Murphy '73

George F. Neforos '73

Douglas W. Olson '73

Peter J. Pellizzari '73

James T. Ruddy, Jr. '73

Peter Schwartz '73

Thomas Skeens '73

Nicholas B. Szelpal '73

Thomas J. Vozar '73

Kenneth J. Walsh '73

Rev. Michael A. Wittman '73

Class of 1974

Francis M. Allegra '74

Lewis V. Bianchini '74

Marc J. Chokan '74

Patrick J. Corcoran '74

Michael D. Coughlin '74

Michael A. Cullinan '74

Kevin R. Droll '74

Michael J. Duffy '74

Michael C. Falk '74

Daniel E. Gavala '74

Brian D. Ginley '74

Brian M. Grady '74

Joseph E. Harrison '74

James L. LaGuardia '74

James P. Lincks '74

John M. Ludwig '74

Kevin C. Martin '74

Dennis J. McGraw '74

Thomas J. Merriman '74

Brian T. Middaugh '74

Mark A. Nicolay '74

James C. O'Malley '74

Mark C. Rechin '74

Robert Savage '74

Robert C. Sberna '74

Steven T. Schmitz '74

Robert M. Seelie '74

Colin J. Smyth '74

Myles W. Stack '74

Randolph B. Stack '74

Kenneth W. Vasicek '74

James F. Wallenhorst '74

James P. Walsh '74

Francis D. Weist '74

Robert R. Witt '74

Class of 1975

Thomas A. Armagno '75

Dennis J. Barrett '75

James Chal '75

James P. Cooney '75

Steven J. Dever '75

Anthony F. Ditz '75

David W. Ferry '75

James Frantz '75

Joseph A. Fristik III '75

James A. Gebbie '75

Raymond S. Gruss '75

Frank J. Helline '75

James E. Kaiser '75

Sean M. Kilbane '75

William F. Klostermeyer '75

Charles Lettie '75

Patrick J. McConville '75

Stephen Orange '75

Jeffrey J. Platek '75

Kevin C. Rath '75

Michael F. Sava '75

Jay Schraff '75

Richard Stange '75

John L. Thompson '75

Class of 1976

Joseph Angers '76

Earle Buck '76

Jerome Caja '76

Raoul DeChant '76

Bryan G. Del Monte '76

Patrick Diemer '76

Tom A. Diffenbacher '76

Joseph J. Donovan '76

Martin C. Farence '76

Joseph M. Gareau '76

Jonathan C. Hale '76

Louis M. Heuler '76

Richard Hilinski '76

John M. Horak '76

Kenneth Kehr '76

Mark R. Lambert '76

Gary Marshall '76

James D. McCartney '76

Daniel Nobles, Jr. '76

Neil P. O'Donnell '76

Nicholas E. Popovich '76

Joseph J. Portale '76

Emilio J. Sadez '76

Martin J. Sammon '76

Charles M. Skarupa '76

Michael J. Steele '76

James A. Thompson '76

Class of 1977

Kenneth J. Charvat '77

John P. Conley '77

Kevin C. Curby '77

Jeffrey T. Ferry '77

Paul F. Fisher '77

Daniel T. Foley '77

James M. Green '77

Thomas J. Hoven '77

Robert A. Kaduk '77

Daniel B. Kilbane '77

Christopher P. Kovach '77

Richard D. Kryza '77

Edward Looney '77

Thomas M. Morgan '77

William A. Nolan '77

Michael G. Price '77

Br. Michael P. Riley, C.S.C. '77

Rev. Michael R. Rock '77

Donald W. Schmitt '77

Timothy J. Schmotzer '77

Joseph F. Schuld '77

Brian V. Sokol '77

Gary S. Suhajcik '77

Robert G. Virag '77

Terrance O. Willis '77

Salvatore J. Yonfrieda '77

Class of 1978

Gregory Boros '78

Jeffrey Brady '78

David Cesar '78

Albert W. Dorenkott '78

William Ellis '78

Leo B. Hill '78

David R. Hook '78

Paul F. Hughes '78

Richard J. Jaronowski '78

Tomas J. Jimenez '78

Hans M. Klass '78

David Knoblauch '78

Thomas M. McSteen '78

Raymond J. Mickol '78

Gerard K. Mikos '78

Joseph Murray '78

Patrick J. Rhoa '78

Michael Scharrenbroich '78

Francis X. Schumitsh '78

Stephen Verhun '78

Harold S. Wasen '78

Class of 1979

Keith J. Alexander '79

Peter A. Beargie '79

James M. Charvat '79

Robert W. Coyle '79

Mark C. Daw '79

Sean Doherty '79

Timothy Fallon '79

Michael J. Flynn, Jr. '79

James F. Gaydos '79

Jeffrey J. Golz '79

Charles E. Hannan '79

Kevin J. Herbert '79

Denis C. Lavelle '79

Edward McGreal '79

Thomas J. McIntyre '79

Joseph P. Pinkerton '79

Thomas F. Porter '79

Peter D. Sullivan '79

Joseph P. Vujtech '79

Class of 1980

Roger S. Berry '80

Martin R. Brzoska '80

Patrick J. Conroy '80

Donald J. Dawson '80

Daniel F. Doherty '80

Daniel F. Doherty '80

Martin J. Drabik '80

Thomas J. Dunn '80

James E. Foley '80

Jay R. Gerbec '80

Patrick D. Goold '80

Robert J. Harter '80

Robert J. Harter '80

David C. Herman '80

Robert J. Hilliard '80

Gerald Koenigsmark '80

Frank G. Kordel '80

Dale T. Kowalski '80

Dale T. Kowalski '80

Kenneth E. Layden, Jr. '80

Mark A. Maceyko '80

Michael T. McDonnell '80

Michael T. McDonnell '80

John P. Mulgrew, Jr. '80

Alex G. Murzsa '80

Alex G. Murzsa '80

Joseph W. Nock '80

Joseph W. Nock '80

Daniel J. Reddy '80

Henry J. Reitinger '80

Charles A. Robertson '80

Charles A. Robertson '80

Robert W. Rocco '80

Robert W. Rocco '80

Joselito Sandoval '80

Joseph E. Schneider '80

Joseph E. Schneider '80

Tom Sweeney '80

Robert Walther '80

Class of 1981

Kevin S. Breen '81

Christopher Bundy '81

Robert Charvat '81

Joseph C. Cooper '81

Nick C. Debruge '81

Jack C. Dolance, Sr. '81

Gregory J. Dyson '81

John M. Erhardt '81

Mark T. Falcone '81

John P. Fay '81

Vincent Gallucci '81

Michael G. Kodger '81

Michael C. Kryza '81

William J. Loftus '81

John P. Marshall '81

Robert M. Peterson '81

James P. Purcell '81

Casey P. Schneider '81

Tary J. Slabaugh '81

Christopher Telzerow '81

Robert N. Wolf '81

Christopher Zehe '81

Class of 1982

Mark A. Babinec '82

Rudy M. Bachna '82

Nicholas Cipro '82

Bruce M. Courey '82

Joseph J. Demyan '82

Mark Girard '82

Frank A. Goforth '82

Edward P. Grabowski '82

Mark F. Kopack '82

Brian S. Labinski '82

Mark S. Latkovic '82

Peter P. Leneghan '82

Dennis A. Luna '82

Christopher J. Nieberding '82

Michael J. O'Reilly '82

Rudolph M. Otonicar '82

Patrick E. Patton '82

Mr. Carmen C. Procopio '82

William E. Redden '82

John J. Saba '82

John R. Sekerak '82

Martin B. Smitley '82

Gino A. Tedesco '82

Nick Voss '82

Thomas P. Weiss '82

Robert A. Wirtanen '82

Mark C. Zahniser '82

Nicholas A. Zullo '82

Class of 1983

John A. Cardelle '83

Michael J. Chambers '83

John W. Comerford III '83

William J. Fox '83

John E. Golonka '83

Brian J. Heidelman '83

Patrick T. Keaton '83

Brian J. Kennedy '83

Christopher Manzuk '83

Kurt R. Mencke '83

Gary A. Minerd '83

James M. Pickett '83

Mark A. Redden '83

Eliot J. Rote '83

Michael L. Schmac '83

Donald E. Serafino '83

Class of 1984

Paul C. Adler '84

Michael A. Boden '84

Jamie G. Bowman '84

Richard A. Byczek '84

James T. Casey '84

Antonino DiStefano '84

Gregory N. Glassco '84

Martin M. Joyce '84

Joseph S. Mrugacz '84

Montgomery P. Plocica '84

Anthony Spremulli '84

Theodore M. Tsarnas '84

Joseph B. Woods '84

Class of 1985

Marvin D. Bowman '85

Frederick D. Dzuban '85

John M. Heffernan '85

William H. Herman '85

John R. Hetman '85

Joseph T. Jessen '85

Brian D. McGunagle '85

Joseph M. Nieberding '85

Kevin J. O'Keefe '85

John Smiderkal '85

Jeffrey D. Strauss '85

David T. Thiessen '85

Matthew I. Wray '85

Gregory A. Zella '85

Class of 1986

Matthew C. Casselberry '86

Herman A. Kinscher '86

Frederick J. Kintner '86

Charles R. Kirkholder '86

David M. Martina '86

Richard A. Petras '86

Robert J. Rhodes, Jr. '86

Damon M. Saunders '86

Class of 1987

Shawn P. Gannon '87

Andrew J. Hudak '87

Kenneth J. Kolman '87

Martin M. Miller '87

Dennis R. Myers, Jr. '87

David R. Russin '87

Edward M. Whelan '87

Class of 1988

Michael D. Conroy '88

Michael S. Kocur '88

Shawn C. O'Reilly '88

Thomas J. Pierre '88

Erik Schubert '88

Class of 1989

Doyle A. Coleman '89

Anthony D. Donofrio '89

Todd A. Drake '89

Kevin W. Kall '89

Colin C. Kelley '89

John F. Kelly '89

John T. Mullen '89

Matthew M. Ramser '89

Thomas W. Sweeney, Jr. '89

Daniel A. Zahn, Jr. '89

Class of 1990

David A. Coleman '90

Ronald L. DeHart '90

Sean A. Kincaid '90

Brian D. Lieb '90

Frederick Papenfoth '90

Class of 1991

Erwin J. Angala '91

Thomas J. Bartell '91

Robert Beltz '91

Mathias J. Hammer III '91

Patrick J. Joyce '91

Jason M. Louloudis '91

Class of 1992

Robert M. Brett '92

Robert Caraboolad '92

Brian A. Hanson '92

Class of 1993

Michael J. Enovitch '93

Brian Himes '93

Michael A. McConville '93

Joseph R. O'Donnell '93

Steven C. Paulett '93

Daniel C. Schulte '93

James P. Wallace '93

William W. White '93

Elton L. York '93

Class of 1994

Ian Hubbard '94

Robert J. Mauser, Jr. '94

Constantino Siakantaris '94

Craig A. Woodley '94

Class of 1995

Christopher Burant '95

David J. Fahey, Jr. '95

Nicholas Lehmann '95

Keith B. Zawicki '95

Class of 1996

Michael Belz '96

Frank J. Rericha '96

Michael J. Rezabek, Jr. '96

Masayuki Toyama '96

Class of 1997

Brian K. McClellan '97

Christopher J. Page '97

Matthew C. Parks '97

Terry D. Ranieri, Jr. '97

Class of 1998

Christopher E. Andes '98

William D. Hovan '98

Joel Kody '98

John T. Sharkey '98

Patrick J. Weiss '98

Class of 1999

Robert C. Benson '99

Stephen S. Mazzola '99

Michael J. O'Malley '99

Jason J. Poirier '99

Class of 2001

Andrew H. Bliss '01

Matthew T. Hutton '01

Bradley R. Waffen '01

Class of 2002

John H. Jontony, Jr. '02

Dennis J. Kos '02

Thomas K. Koster '02

Gregory M. Luczyk '02

Daniel N. Sunyak '02

Class of 2003

James H. McManamon '03

Daniel L. Rawlings '03

Steven J. Schmidt '03

Class of 2004

Cory R. Eardly '04

Christopher J. Erdovegi '04

Ryan E. Rapacz '04

Robert J. Schrader '04

 

Class of 2005

George D. Gubanich '05

Class of 2006

Liam J. Birt '06

Adam R. Dills '06

Eric M. Gamble '06

Alexander H. McCann '06

Zachary T. Morgan '06

Class of 2008

Cody D. Gullette '08

Frank J. Martau '08

Nathan E. Rychlik '08

Class of 2009

Adam J. Kulina '09

Joseph A. Minotti '09

Paul M. Vargo '09

Class of 2010

Ian J. Berte '10

Joseph E. Reilly '10

Class of 2011

Aleksander K. Dhillon '11

Luke T. Kuryluk '11

Class of 2012

Kevin J. Boyer '12

Andrew D. Bradley '12

Class of 2013

Devin J. Stepan '13

Class of 2014

Ian A. Willson '14

Class of 2015

Nicholas S. DiMaria '15

Class of 2018

Jacob A. Butze '18

Class of 2021

Michael T. George '21

Class of 2022

Brycen S. Gray '22

Class of 2025

David R. Palcisko '25

bottom of page